Pornstar Profile: Abella Anderson
Biography:
Birthday: May 16, 1988 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Miami, Florida, USA
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2010 - 2012 (2 years in business)
Aka: Latina Ruvi, Amy Quesada, Amy, Anna
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-26-38
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 158 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Abella Anderson is a sexy little Latina with an insatiable appetite for dick and an ass that just won't quit. Every one of her scenes is hot as hell, and it's one part attitude, one part incredible body. She's got a tight ass that looks great in and out of her clothes, perky round tits, and an amazing toned body. Her olive skin is almost as alluring as her sexy come-hither smile. It's the kind of smile that just begs you to whip your cock out, and the kind of lips that are perfect for sucking it. Every scene she shoots, Abella brings an infectious erotic energy that makes it sexy as hell every time she's on screen. So check out Abella Anderson in one of her amazing scenes to see one of the sexiest Latinas in the game in action!
PORNSTAR ABELLA ANDERSON MOVIES
  • Latin chick likes sex in the morning4:01Latin chick likes sex in the morning
  • The Hots For The Husband's Guy3:01The Hots For The Husband's Guy
  • Big titted secretary got properly punished7:01Big titted secretary got properly punished
  • New Year Celebrating With So Much Banging3:01New Year Celebrating With So Much Banging
  • Pretty babe was masturbating with a vegetable7:01Pretty babe was masturbating with a vegetable
  • Abella Anderson is fucking her massage therapist6:58Abella Anderson is fucking her massage therapist
  • Busty brunette got her pussy properly licked7:01Busty brunette got her pussy properly licked
  • Abella Anderson Busted With Nut In Her Ass3:01Abella Anderson Busted With Nut In Her Ass
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended


michael vegasemma starr pornalicia amiraava adams porntylo durancory chase biomikes apartmentmilf babesolder pornstarsbig ass sexmia linadigitalplaygroundhousewife 1 on 1anilostiffany rainbrandi love milfsexy asian milfhot milf movsbrandi love pornbrazzer pornmilf sexkianna diormilf in heelsmadison ivy johnny sinsvictoria ryan pornmilfbig natural tits milfredhead milfsfrancesca leava koxxxanal mombig tits milfshot lesbian sexsarah jennings pornmikes apartmentthick milfholly heart pornhot milfsblack girl sextyler nixon pornhot milfmoviesmilf lickaugust taylor pornlena paul brazzersjordi pornmilf foxbrazzevanilla deville pornromi rain pornbrynn huntersybil stallone pornmoms sexholly brooks pornmike in brazilbreanne bensonmilf sex moviessara jay picshot milf creampiejazmyn pornrealitykings.comraylene porndeepthroat milfsi have a wife pornromi rainmilf foxdarla craneparody porndevon pornbrick dangerlily rader analmimi moorelela starbrittney white pornpornstar moviesromi rain pornhot sexy milfgood fucktylo duranmilf'smature hardcoresquirting milfsphoenix marie danny dredhead milfhaley cummings pregnantrebecca bardouxvictoria ryan pornbusty handjobkianna diorreal wife pornalexis fawx