Pornstar Profile: Alexis Texas
Biography:
Birthday: May 25, 1985 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Castroville, Texas, USA
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2007 - Present (13 years in business)
Aka: Alexis Love; Alexis, Alexis Love
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-23-35
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? No
About
rskm.ru porn star Alexis Texas was born to fuck! The Castroville, Texas, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Blue eyes and Medium Real Tits tits, is a perfect fit for rskm.ru, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Alexis Texas on rskm.ru today! With a pair of nice Medium Real Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Alexis Texas is a rskm.ru porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Castroville, Texas, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Alexis Texas porn videos here at rskm.ru... She hails from Castroville, Texas, USA and is ready to fuck! Alexis Texas has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as rskm.ru is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Alexis Texas always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Alexis Texas pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR ALEXIS TEXAS MOVIES
  • Big ass blonde fucks in the kitchen7:59Big ass blonde fucks in the kitchen
  • Blonde woman got fucked in the classroom8:01Blonde woman got fucked in the classroom
  • Alexis Texas got fucked in the kitchen7:00Alexis Texas got fucked in the kitchen
  • Alexis Texas shares hubby with her best friend4:25Alexis Texas shares hubby with her best friend
  • Alexis Texas is getting completely satisfied8:01Alexis Texas is getting completely satisfied
  • Teens get ravaged by teacher's cocks7:01Teens get ravaged by teacher's cocks
  • Alexis Texas enjoys fucking her friend's husband4:40Alexis Texas enjoys fucking her friend's husband
  • Pretty blonde got banged outdoors5:52Pretty blonde got banged outdoors
  • Big ass blonde got fucked very hard6:57Big ass blonde got fucked very hard
  • Big ass girl is having anal sex7:01Big ass girl is having anal sex
  • Alexis Texas is showing her huge ass6:49Alexis Texas is showing her huge ass
  • Blond Getting Nasty With A Hidden Rod2:00Blond Getting Nasty With A Hidden Rod
  • Big ass blonde is a real slut7:50Big ass blonde is a real slut
  • Reward For Two Sluts3:01Reward For Two Sluts
  • White Fat Ass For Your Delight3:01White Fat Ass For Your Delight
  • Two Sizzling Wives Teases Their Hunk Driver3:01Two Sizzling Wives Teases Their Hunk Driver
  • Alexis Texas Continue Things Inside The Utility Ro..3:01Alexis Texas Continue Things Inside The Utility Ro..
  • Hot Alexis Gets Nasty For Money3:01Hot Alexis Gets Nasty For Money
  • Kinky Sutff To Fire-Up A Boring Married Life3:01Kinky Sutff To Fire-Up A Boring Married Life
  • Alexis Texas likes to fuck Mick Blue7:01Alexis Texas likes to fuck Mick Blue
  • Alexis Texas fucks a stud in the emergency room7:01Alexis Texas fucks a stud in the emergency room
  • Blonde office lady needs a good fuck7:31Blonde office lady needs a good fuck
  • Alexis Texas gets fucked by her neighbor8:00Alexis Texas gets fucked by her neighbor
  • Alexis Texas always needs a good fuck7:51Alexis Texas always needs a good fuck
  • On The Couch With Two Blondes3:01On The Couch With Two Blondes
  • A Hot Hooker Meant For The Stepfather3:01A Hot Hooker Meant For The Stepfather
  • Hot babes are partying with their friend7:01Hot babes are partying with their friend
  • Alexis Texas likes casual sex adventures7:01Alexis Texas likes casual sex adventures
  • Gorgeous girls are fucking in the office7:01Gorgeous girls are fucking in the office
  • Dominant housewife likes hard dick7:01Dominant housewife likes hard dick
  • Alexis Texas is fucking Batman6:59Alexis Texas is fucking Batman
  • Alexis Do The Shaking Bruno Do The Shagging3:01Alexis Do The Shaking Bruno Do The Shagging
  • Prison Bitch Wish Granted3:01Prison Bitch Wish Granted
  • Roxy Deville and Alexis Texas sucking cock outdoor6:07Roxy Deville and Alexis Texas sucking cock outdoor
  • Hardcore Banging And Mouth-filled Alexis Texas4:31Hardcore Banging And Mouth-filled Alexis Texas
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended

Online porn video at mobile phone


housewife 1 on 1big tits fuckbruce ventureoutdoor milfaudrey bitoni porndiamond kittyisis lovemilf swallowmilfmoviesnaughty americareality kings.comkaren fisher pornhot milfs moviedanny d deepthroatbest friends mom pornbrooklyn bluemilf porn starsmilf hotlexi lunatonight girlfriendfucking my friends momcathy heavenbrooklyn bluemilf hotmilf squirtbusty cougarnaughty america.comdanny d deepthroattop milf pornstarslilith shaytonmilf cumshotdeauxmasexy milfvivian azureanya ivydani daniels malena morganhot milf momsstepmom sexrebecca moore pornbusty milfreality kings videosbrazzerpeter pan xxx: an axel braun parodyabbey brooksrebecca moremilf tithottest milf pornstarspov milfporn parody moviespeter pan xxx: an axel braun parodyvalentina nappifreya fantasiatyler nixonmadison ivy johnny sinseva nottymilf teacherlena paul showermilfhunterbabesnetworkjasmine carojulie cash pornmoms bang teensmia khalifajanet mason pornstepmom milfsolo milfmommy blows bestporn momssheridan love pornmilf nursealison tylerbrazzerhot milf babesaudrey bitoni pornbrick danger porncum swallowing movieslezley zenskyla noveamilf moviessharon lee pornmoms anal adventurelela star restaurantmilf huge titspornstar milfjayden jaymesbang bros.commilf seekervery big tits