Pornstar Profile: Amber Lynn Bach
Biography:
Birthday: July 3, 1972 (49 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, U
Home: United States, PA - Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2002 - Present (20 years in business)
Aka: Busty Amber, Amberlynn Bach, Amber Bach, Amber At Home
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DDD-26-34
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Outer right ankle
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Amber Lynn Bach is the truest form of MILF. A mother in real life who loves stripping and turning people on, Amber is literally a mom that thousands of people want to fuck. She started dancing in 2002 at the age of 30, and enjoyed watching men drool over her. Amber turned to porn in 2006 already talented and horny as hell, and her passion shows through in all of her scenes. Whether it's pussy, cock, or lots of both, this cute cougar will give it the royal treatment. In her down time she loves to cook, shop for sexy lingerie, and play with her two little dogs. You'll love this hottie's massive titties, sense of humor and intense on-set energy. Amber Lynn Bach will definitely leave you begging for more.
PORNSTAR AMBER LYNN BACH MOVIES
  • Good Morning Fuck1:03Good Morning Fuck
  • Milf in silky stocking plops onto her knees7:59Milf in silky stocking plops onto her knees
  • Amber Lynn Bach  Wank Her Step Son's Bulge6:58Amber Lynn Bach Wank Her Step Son's Bulge
  • Slutty MILF Amber Give Giovanni What He Misses3:00Slutty MILF Amber Give Giovanni What He Misses
  • Busty woman is fucking her security guard6:07Busty woman is fucking her security guard
  • Giovanni Knows How To Repay MILF Amber3:01Giovanni Knows How To Repay MILF Amber
  • Big titted woman likes to suck balls8:00Big titted woman likes to suck balls
  • Rich woman is fucking her gardener7:59Rich woman is fucking her gardener
  • Mrs. Amber Lynn Need Ryan's Flesh Lumber3:00Mrs. Amber Lynn Need Ryan's Flesh Lumber
  • James Give Amber Lynn His All4:01James Give Amber Lynn His All
  • Busty teacher is fucking her nerdy student7:38Busty teacher is fucking her nerdy student
  • Amber Lynn Bach sucks and fucks guy's cock with vigorous energy4:46Amber Lynn Bach sucks and fucks guy's cock with vigorous energy
  • Amber Lyn Give Giovanni What He Missed3:01Amber Lyn Give Giovanni What He Missed
  • Amber Bach Takes The Rod0:29Amber Bach Takes The Rod
  • MILF Amber Lynn Bach Teases With Her Knockers3:01MILF Amber Lynn Bach Teases With Her Knockers
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended


audrey bitonireality kings videosisis loveaubrey black jordimilf masterbationeva notty biohairy milfcherie deville pornbrazzer videosjenna covellibbc milfmom analaugust taylormy dad's hot girlfriendivy rose pornbangbros networkskyla novea pornmilf anal sexelicia solisdaphne rosenmilf step momangelica sinsex with step momdiamond jackson milfmilf bjmilf squirtingmilffoxbig boob milfssara jay picshot mom pornhappy tugscathy heaven pornphoenix marie milfsara jay milfpussy eatingmy friends hot mom pornveronica avluvbrooke wyldedanny d deepthroatbrazzer pornbikini sexbig fucking titsclaudia marie pornbig tit womenpetite milf pornamerican milfclaudia marie milfava addams keiran leejordi el nino pollaeva karerabrooke tylerover 40 handjobshot milf pornemma starrmom bang teensbig ass analmilf porn starsmilf masterbationpregnant milfhuge boobs sexmonique fuentesmilf babesmilf blow jobsdigitalplaygroundpetite milfmilf officemilf big cockbrazerseva notty my friends hot mompornstar moviescourtney taylor pornvoluptuous milfvery big titsmilf kitchenkendra lust johnny sinssara jay picscougar porn moviefucking the neighborosa lovelybig boobs fuckamber bachlatina milfsbrandi love tyler nixonhuge cock milfgood fuckpeter pan pornbig natural tits milfmilfs like it big