Pornstar Profile: Angelica Sin
Biography:
Birthday: April 9, 1974 (48 y.o.)
Place of Birth: North Carolina, USA
Home: United States, NC - North Carolina
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1997 - 2008 (11 years in business)
Aka: Angelica Sinn, Ms. Sanders, Alexandra Sinn, Angela Oliver, Angelic Sin
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-25-34
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brunette/Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Angelica Sin is from North Carolina, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for rskm.ru, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter rskm.ru today and watch Angelica Sin porn videos! With a pair of nice Huge Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Angelica Sin is a rskm.ru porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny North Carolina, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Angelica Sin porn videos here at rskm.ru...
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR ANGELICA SIN MOVIES
  • Huge Boob Babe Gets Fucked0:55Huge Boob Babe Gets Fucked
  • Young Stud Craves For Angelica's Soft Juggs2:59Young Stud Craves For Angelica's Soft Juggs
  • Angelica Sin0:49Angelica Sin
  • Brunette In Latex Stoking A Dark Meat3:01Brunette In Latex Stoking A Dark Meat
  • Angelica Sin, seasoned milf whore3:00Angelica Sin, seasoned milf whore
  • Angelica Sin Hugs A Baton With Her Muffins3:01Angelica Sin Hugs A Baton With Her Muffins
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended


nina hartley massagenina ellepornstarnetworkmilf porn stardiamond jackson barbrittney white pornnaughty america porntonight's girlfriendvanilla devilleaudrey bitoni i have a wifemilf foxmilf hunter pornsolo milfcheating wife fuckingmonique fuentesnatural tittiesbigboobs and titspreston parker pornblack girl sexjulia ann milfcristal caraballoariella ferrera pornjulia ann movieschristy mack nudedeauxma pornkaren fisherkarups older womenhorny stepmomanal milfstacy starrreality kings.combrandi baemilf sex moviesbusty threesomekarma rx showerlisa ann milfbrooke tylersummer briellemilf nursealena croftmommygotboobssean lawlesstaylor wanebig boob sexmilf foxnaughty americanfriends hot mom pornhot milfs moviesjulia ann moviessarah jessievery big titsalison tyler wonder womanbig buttsmilf lesbianscumfiestasharon lee pornstarmaserati pornporn momshot milf movshot milf sexaruba jasminemoriah millssasha grey nurseskyler luvpornstar networkmature pornstarsyoga pornbig ass milfdeauxmahousewife 1 on 1nina hartley massagerough milf sexdiamond kittyrebecca moore pornmilf stepmomphoenix marie danny dmilf seekersara jay pornjasmine jaeamateur milfhot mom milflesbian fuckingseduced by a cougarvictoria june pornolivia austin