Pornstar Profile: Ava Lauren
Biography:
Birthday: August 26, 1978 (41 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Burbank, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2004 - 2009 (5 years in business)
Aka: Lana Lotts, Eva Loren, Kavita
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 40DDD-26-36
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde/Black
Tattoos: Horse shoe on small of back; line of Chinese characters over spine from neck to middle of back
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Busty and exotic, Ava Lauren is a sexy MILF like no other. With her mixed French Canadian and Mexican Indian heritage, not to mention her massive 40DD tits, Ava Lauren is like a wet dream come true for fans of busty and mature ladies. She got her start in the industry back in 2002 when fellow busty MILF Kelly Madison talked her into trying some soft core scenes under the name Lana Lotts. Finally in 2004, at the age of 33, she took up the name Ava Lauren and started doing the sort of hardcore guy on girl action that we know and love her for! So make sure to check out some of Ava Lauren's amazing scenes right here on rskm.ru to get a taste of some of the finest busty MILF video that the internet has to offer!
PORNSTAR AVA LAUREN MOVIES
  • Brunette Blowjob Gobbling Like A Pig0:56Brunette Blowjob Gobbling Like A Pig
  • Ava Luren latina milf whore3:00Ava Luren latina milf whore
  • Wild Secretary Fucking Cowgirl Style1:00Wild Secretary Fucking Cowgirl Style
  • That Is Service0:43That Is Service
  • Ebony Sista On White Anaconda1:03Ebony Sista On White Anaconda
  • Latina Sucking A Bubba3:00Latina Sucking A Bubba
  • Sizzling Five Way Fuck In The Couch3:01Sizzling Five Way Fuck In The Couch
  • Brunette Mommy Ava Lauren Shagged In Her Quim3:00Brunette Mommy Ava Lauren Shagged In Her Quim
Advertising
Advertising


outdoor milfskyler luvmike in brazilleigh darby pornlilith shaytonlisa ann nudeoldspunkersnina hartley massageryan ryder jasmine jaedarla crane porndeepthroat milfssexy babesmilf gang bangvanilla deville pornasian milfhot milf momsblowjob cumwifebucket.comjordi el nino pollacheating wife fuckingbig fake titsnicolette shea porntit fuckmommy blows bestin the vip pornmature blowjobwifebucket.combig boob milfsholly brooks pornbrittney white pornolivia austinmilffoxmilf analdanny dmilf creampiesmexican milfsmilf seekersstacey saranbrick dangerpetite milfnaughty americagonzomoviesjasmine james porncarmen ross pornmommy got boobsmaserati xxxalex chancemilf'ssamantha saintjesse jane cheerleadersamy anderssenfuck moviesnina dolci pornpaige turnah analamber lynn bach pornbig titsmilf facialfucking milfanilosbrazzer networkebony milf pornnaughty americahot blonde milfwifebucket.comhuge tit fuckjenna covelli pornava koxxxpornstar networkspicy j pornemma leigh pornpeter pan xxx: an axel braun parodyjulia ann moviesmilf porn hdpeter pan pornbbc milfmilf huge cockbig tit fuckdani danielsmilf anal pornlily rader analhot big titsjodie stacksjacky joyanal milfsbig tit milfnaughty americapaige turnah analkianna diormilf foxvery big titsmilfmoviesmilf foxhairy milfmilf moviesmilf pantieshuge milf titsstacey saranpeta jensen yoganaughtyamericamilf masturbating