Pornstar Profile: Daphne Rosen
Biography:
Birthday: June 9, 1982 (38 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Tel Aviv, Israel
Home: Israel, Other
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2003 - 2012 (9 years in business)
Aka: Daphne Ddd, Daphen Rosen
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34G-24-38
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde/Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
If monster tits are your thing, then look no further than Daphne Rosen and her big, beautiful 34G's. With tits that big, she's been attracting male attention for quite some time now. In fact, she says her first bra was a D-cup! There's more to this busty beauty than an awesome set of tits, though. She's also got ass for days! This buxom cutie has her curves in all the right places, and after more than 150 videos, she certainly knows how to use them! Not only does she have an AVN Award under her belt, but the AVN winner for Best Big Bust Film starred Daphne Rosen for three years running! So if you're in the mood for big asses, big titties, and a tiny little waist, make sure to check out Dapne Rosen!
PORNSTAR DAPHNE ROSEN MOVIES
  • In Need Of Plumber1:09In Need Of Plumber
  • Showing Some Hospitality0:53Showing Some Hospitality
  • Big Titty Girl Gets Fucked On Floor1:00Big Titty Girl Gets Fucked On Floor
  • Daphne And Two Black Chubbies0:47Daphne And Two Black Chubbies
  • Big Blonde Secretary Cowgirl Fuck1:01Big Blonde Secretary Cowgirl Fuck
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended


milf photosmilf creampiescheating mom pornkymberlee annenatural titsbusty milfaudrey bitoni i have a wifehot stepmomsmilf blowjobstop milf pornstarsmilf doctorwww.milfmy first teatcher sexnicolette sheajulia ann porncumshot moviesleah lustamber lynn bachrebecca moore pornmilf hotnicole aniston tonights girlfriendeva notty danny dbest milf pornmilf photosmalena morgan dani danielssexy babesoutdoor milfchubby milfsbrazzer videosjenna covelli porncathy heaven pornmilf swallowblowjob cumaudrey bitoni pornwww.milf.commilf foxmilf videoscharlee chasemilf lingeriepeta jensen yogaparody porn movieeva notty pornmilf lickmilf videossydney leathers pornhot cougarscheating porndiamond foxxxmichael vegasbang broshot moms pornmilf handjobsasha grey nursehot milf movsdigital playground pornanal acrobatslela star restaurantmilf doggy stylemilf grouppriya raispanish milfmilf swallowingmilf next doorlena paul pornhot blonde milfstepmom sexphoenix marie danny dbridgette bmilfhunterbig boobs milfbang bros porndigitalplaygroundmilf pornkendra lust milfcarmen ross pornvicky vettereal wife pornhot anal milfbrunette milfsjaclyn taylor pornbrazzer videoalura jenson stepmomhot lesbian sexmilfsmia khalifapornstar moviemilf foxtit sexbig ass milfaubrey black jordi