Pornstar Profile: Deauxma
Biography:
Birthday: January 25, 1960 (59 y.o.)
Place of Birth: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2001 - Present (18 years in business)
Aka: Doe Mae, Deuxma, Robin
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32G-25-35
Weight: 62 kg (137 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Auburn
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Deauxma (pronounced Doe-mae, for the curious), is a busty MILF born in Germany but raised in the heart of Texas. Deauxma is something of a rarity in the porn world, as she only got her start making adult films when she was already in her 40's! After 15 years of marriage, Deauxma's sex life was getting a little stale. That lead her and her husband to investigate the swinger's lifestyle, and that's when Deauxma discovered the horny MILF that had been inside her all along! Starring in more than 100 films in her first year as a porn star alone, Deauxma quickly made a name for herself as a busty bisexual cougar who loved anal, squirting, and even DP! So make sure to check out some of Deauxma's scenes next time you've got a craving for a big-titted MILF who loves to fuck!
PORNSTAR DEAUXMA MOVIES
Suggested Links: Deauxma Ass, Deauxma Mom, Lisa Ann, DA, German
  • Deauxma Quick Couch Fuck0:57Deauxma Quick Couch Fuck
  • Moist And Yummy Cupcake For Johnny7:02Moist And Yummy Cupcake For Johnny
  • Deauxma Ride Derrick's Flesh Beef7:02Deauxma Ride Derrick's Flesh Beef
  • The Computer Repair Guy0:40The Computer Repair Guy
  • Kris likes to fuck insatiable woman8:00Kris likes to fuck insatiable woman
  • Big titted milf likes younger guys7:01Big titted milf likes younger guys
  • Big Tit Mom Gets Her Ass Fucked Hard1:00Big Tit Mom Gets Her Ass Fucked Hard
  • Deauxma Craves For Some Young Meat3:00Deauxma Craves For Some Young Meat
  • Smoking hot mom is doing her workout7:59Smoking hot mom is doing her workout
  • Deauxma Tries Out The Bartender's Loaded COCK-tail3:00Deauxma Tries Out The Bartender's Loaded COCK-tail
  • Kris Friend's Mom Deauxma Strip For Him2:00Kris Friend's Mom Deauxma Strip For Him
  • Juicy looking Deauxma licked and fucked hard7:59Juicy looking Deauxma licked and fucked hard
  • Landlord Deauxma Fix Something For Kris3:00Landlord Deauxma Fix Something For Kris
  • Lustful MILFS Shares A Belly Stick3:01Lustful MILFS Shares A Belly Stick
  • Nice Ass Secretary Gets Doggystyle Fuck1:00Nice Ass Secretary Gets Doggystyle Fuck
  • Busty mom is fucking her friend's son7:59Busty mom is fucking her friend's son
  • Hot woman is giving great, deep blowjobs8:01Hot woman is giving great, deep blowjobs
  • Foot Long Whanger For Deauxma's Diner2:00Foot Long Whanger For Deauxma's Diner
  • Johnny's Visit Turns Naughty And Dity3:00Johnny's Visit Turns Naughty And Dity
  • A Drink And The Bar Boy's Monster Stirrer3:00A Drink And The Bar Boy's Monster Stirrer
  • Flesh Rod For Two MILF Cunts3:01Flesh Rod For Two MILF Cunts
  • Hot MILF Deauxma Milk A Stud's Cock7:02Hot MILF Deauxma Milk A Stud's Cock
  • Mature woman with huge tits is cumming7:59Mature woman with huge tits is cumming
  • Furniture Agent Daniel Enter Deauxma's Backdoor Op..2:00Furniture Agent Daniel Enter Deauxma's Backdoor Op..
  • Strict Mom Punishing Her Daughter's Man Stiff Whan..3:01Strict Mom Punishing Her Daughter's Man Stiff Whan..
  • Young Stud Kris Shagged Deauxma's Slit2:00Young Stud Kris Shagged Deauxma's Slit
  • Furniture Guy Rammed Deauxma From Behind2:00Furniture Guy Rammed Deauxma From Behind
  • Sweet teen is having sex lessons7:59Sweet teen is having sex lessons
Advertising
Advertising


kendra lust johnny sinsanal milfsbig tit videofree milf pornjessica drake pornpeta jensen pornmilf straponathletic pornmilf big titssophia lomeliryan conner pornbest friends mom pornava addams keiran leeadriana chechik keiran leemilf bbcstep mom milfhot milf assarianna knightchad white pornmilf in lingeriemilf straponoldspunkersmature eujessica robbinmilf swallowingspanish milffucking big titskarups older womenhuge tit milfromi rainhot mom sexmy friend hot mommilf hotmilf big assbrunette milfstara holiday pornhairy milfolder porn starsblack milf pornbig tit videojasmine jaemilf lickmilf bondagemilf interracialasian milfspussy lickingpriya raimilf foxsquirting milfslena paul showerbrook ultracristal caraballoveronica vainsheridan lovesandra milkajesse jane cheerleadersmia khalifa libraryjayden jaymesbig tits mommoms pornsydney leathers pornalanah raewifebucketbecca blossomsabella danger danny dveronica avluv pornsexy milf pornmom bangs teensbig ass sexmilfseekerolder pornstarsmom analmommy blows bestkagney linn kartermilf momschristy mack nudemilf amateursophia lomeliporn momsmilf porn sitesbridgette bkiara mia pornbig fucking titsariella ferrera pornmy wife's hot friendmilf teasemilf fucksmia khalifaraven hartpeta jensen