Pornstar Profile: Devon
Biography:
Birthday: March 28, 1977 (42 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Allentown, PA
Home: United States, PA - Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 1998 - Unknown
Aka: Devon Blue, Devin, Devin Striker, Kristie Marie Lisa, Christie Marie Lisa
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Weight: 44 kg (98 lbs)
Height: 160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Butterfly on left lower abdomen; wrap above right ankle;partial wrap on right ankle; crest shield on upper right arm; wrap above left ankle; flowers on lower left arm
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
Devon is the stage name of an actress in the adult entertainment industry. She is reportedly born on March 28, 1977 in Allentown, Pennsylvania in the United States. She has blonde hair and blue eyes and stands at around 5 feet 3 inches tall and weighing in at a petite 95 lbs. She made her debut in the adult movie industry by appearing in the movie The Best Of Devon in 2001. She's also appeared in such films as Perfect Pink 10, Cloud 9. Her specialties in sex performances on film include solo girl, fingering, sex toys, oral sex, solo masturbation. Devon was also the Penthouse Pet of the Month for January 2001. Devon can be found at her own official website devon-pornstars.com .
PORNSTAR DEVON MOVIES
Suggested Links: Devon Lee, Marta La
  • Teen probed and rammed by a experienced cock7:59Teen probed and rammed by a experienced cock
  • Blonde librarian gets a meaty bookmaker down her throat6:44Blonde librarian gets a meaty bookmaker down her throat
  • Devon celebrating 37:53Devon celebrating "Happy Stepmothers Day"
  • Slutty bride is cheating on her husband7:01Slutty bride is cheating on her husband
  • Hot mom got a great birthday present7:01Hot mom got a great birthday present
  • Passionate step- mom likes to be nasty7:01Passionate step- mom likes to be nasty
  • All Day And All Night Fucking A Pornstar4:31All Day And All Night Fucking A Pornstar
  • Cheating MILF Devon Makes A Sex Tape4:01Cheating MILF Devon Makes A Sex Tape
  • Pretty secretary is often fucking her boss7:01Pretty secretary is often fucking her boss
  • Devon Prove Something To Mick Blue3:31Devon Prove Something To Mick Blue
  • MILF Pornstar Devon Is Back At Her Game4:01MILF Pornstar Devon Is Back At Her Game
  • Alone Time In The Office With Devon3:31Alone Time In The Office With Devon
  • Slutty mom is fucking her daughter's boyfriend7:01Slutty mom is fucking her daughter's boyfriend
  • Blonde harlot experiences the nicest pounding she's ever tried before6:41Blonde harlot experiences the nicest pounding she's ever tried before
  • Tattooed babe is fucking her ex7:01Tattooed babe is fucking her ex
  • Tanned blonde moans out while rammed hardcore7:01Tanned blonde moans out while rammed hardcore
  • Nikki Benz And Devon Share Keiran's Fat Rod7:01Nikki Benz And Devon Share Keiran's Fat Rod
  • Devon Take Her Mask Off In A Masquerade3:31Devon Take Her Mask Off In A Masquerade
  • Slutty blonde wife is often cheating7:01Slutty blonde wife is often cheating
  • Devon Want Is The Package Under Johnny's Pants7:01Devon Want Is The Package Under Johnny's Pants
  • Sexy woman got her daily therapy6:49Sexy woman got her daily therapy
  • Slutty lesbians scissoring on the beach6:45Slutty lesbians scissoring on the beach
  • Devon spreads her legs and gets filled with cum7:01Devon spreads her legs and gets filled with cum
  • Devon Is A Stripper After Office Hours3:31Devon Is A Stripper After Office Hours
  • Devon is testing her employees7:01Devon is testing her employees
  • Ryan Welcome Devon With A Passionate Kiss3:01Ryan Welcome Devon With A Passionate Kiss
  • Tattooed blondes are having a threesome7:01Tattooed blondes are having a threesome
  • Horny pirat is fucking two chicks7:01Horny pirat is fucking two chicks
  • Blonde Devon fucked by a long haired stud7:01Blonde Devon fucked by a long haired stud
  • Hot ladies are passionately making love8:01Hot ladies are passionately making love
  • Pretty stripper is fucking her loyal fan7:01Pretty stripper is fucking her loyal fan
  • Horny milf Devon smoking and fucking6:45Horny milf Devon smoking and fucking
  • A Little Payback From Devon And Her Husband4:01A Little Payback From Devon And Her Husband
  • Devon Spread Her Legs To Keep A Secret3:31Devon Spread Her Legs To Keep A Secret
  • Horny MILF Devon Pounded Hard And Good5:01Horny MILF Devon Pounded Hard And Good
  • Devon is fucking her boss7:59Devon is fucking her boss
  • Busty golden haired hotties have lesbian sex7:59Busty golden haired hotties have lesbian sex
  • Devon Lube Erik's Rock Hard Schlong4:31Devon Lube Erik's Rock Hard Schlong
  • Blue eyed blonde is fucking her lover6:57Blue eyed blonde is fucking her lover
Advertising
Advertising

Online porn video at mobile phone


mom bang teendiamond kittyhot moms friendsmilf sisterphoenix marie danny dhot milfshot nurseshot milf assparody xxxtoni ribasmilf cougarada sanchezbrunette milflatin adulteryhuge tits fuckedmilf teacheralura jensonreality kings.commilf double penetrationphoenix marie danny dbig fucking titsmilf foxstacy starrraven hartaruba jasminethick milfsjulia ann milfvivian azurepornstar moviemilf threesomemilf swallowingolder milfmimi moorecherie deville porntyler faithhorny stepmomscorelandshyla stylezmilf cameltoesquirting milfshay foxhot mom milfvictoria june pornbangbrosnetworksophia lomeliyoga milfjessica robbin tonights girlfriendlisa ann picturesmommygotboobsbigboobs and titsnikki benzmy first teatcher sexmilf babereality kings.comariella ferrera jorditeen milfmilf swallowhardxmilf threesomewww.milf.commilf big assbig butt milfsensual jane danny dbigtitsroundassesmia malkova officeraylenerachel roxxmia khalifaphoenix marie danny dbig boob milfsmilf titshot sexy milfdigital playground porn