Pornstar Profile: Elicia Solis
Biography:
Birthday: July 20, 1980 (39 y.o.)
Place of Birth: London, United Kingdom
Home: United Kingdom, England
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2010 - Present (10 years in business)
Aka: Elicia Solace, Elicia Solice
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32F-26-32
Weight: 51 kg (113 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
If bad girls make your heart race then you definitely need to check out Elicia Solis's white-hot rskm.ru scenes. This British babe is as naughty as they come, and knows how to wrap horny guys around her little finger. Although Elicia tried to keep her sexual appetites under wraps as an officer in the British Metro Police, she had to quit and unleash her nympho cravings in the UK adult industry. Her career began with glamour photoshoots and exotic scenes, but this Half-English, half-Spanish babe quickly expanded her repertoire to include raunchy hardcore. Like the nasty strumpet she is, Elicia admits her guilty pleasure is licking ass, and says her tongue is talented enough to tie the stem of a cherry. But don't our word for it! Head over to this babe's steamy porn videos to see just how much fat cock she can stuff in her mouth.
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR ELICIA SOLIS MOVIES
  • The Multitasking Titties7:01The Multitasking Titties
  • Tanned slut spreads and gets her holes stuff7:01Tanned slut spreads and gets her holes stuff
  • All or Nothing7:00All or Nothing
  • Sexy cop gets a cock in reverse6:35Sexy cop gets a cock in reverse
  • Sluts licking each-other while sharing a cock7:01Sluts licking each-other while sharing a cock
  • Ancient mummy turned into a hot milf6:56Ancient mummy turned into a hot milf
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended


sara jaymilf tittiesmilf sexava addams videosrachel roxxmilf foxbig tit womankianna diorwww.milf.comhuge tits milfbrandi love tyler nixonmilf sex movieslela star pooldiamond foxxmia khalifachristy mack nudecharlee chasecum swappingcheating mom pornporn momsbest friends mom pornfelicia cloverava addams videoslesbian milfsbig tits womenmia khalifa fuckedbig tit womankendra lustfriends hot mom pornfucking milfsensual janebigtitsroundassesnurse pornhot milf babesbrynn hunterfoxmilffucking milfhot mom sexstreet blowjobsbigboobs and titscumfiestanikki benzdanny d phoenix mariebigboobs and titspornstarnetworkjasmine james pornpaige turnah analjodie stacksjaclyn taylorbrick danger pornbrett rossi analsensual jane danny dlena paul jmacbeauty diordanny d pornskyla novea pornbig boobs fuckmilf next doorcock of dutystepmom porn videosbrandi love lia lormichael vegassmall ass pornmilf squirtingnina dolcihottest milf pornstarsbrandi love johnny sinsarianna knightlayton bentonalyssa lynnhuge milf titshuge tits fuckedsara jay pornmia khalifa librarybrooke tylerfrancesca leariella ferrera jordiwomen with big titsthick milfshot milf with big titscodi bryant nursepeter pan xxxmature porn starsmilfsexgood fuckchristy mack nudereality kings videosjenna covelli pornfree milf movieskendra lustbabesnetworkblack girl pornhot milf pornjaclyn tayloreva notty my friends hot momkianna diorsiri pornstardaisy summers gloryhole