Pornstar Profile: Emma Butt
Biography:
Birthday: June 27, 1985 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Bognor Regis, England, United Kingdom
Home: United Kingdom, England
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: British
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2007 - Present (13 years in business)
Aka: Emma Butts, Tara Summers, Emma May, Misstress Pandora
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34GG-24-35
Weight: 65 kg (144 lbs)
Height: 181 cm (6 ft 0 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Lower back
Piercings: Clit; tongue; dermal piercings on chest; navel and studs between belly button and clit; dermal piercings on lower back/buttocks in a V shape
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Emma Butt is larger-than-life. Seriously, this fierce Brit vixen is sporting a pair of colossal DOUBLE G tits. At the age of 19, a talent scout for an adult modeling company caught sight of her curvy body in a Brighton, UK nightclub. Since then she has modeled and appeared in over a hundred scenes, usually wearing her signature black stockings and latex corset. This fiery Leo lives to dominate, but she can take just as hard as she gives, and adores when her posh twat gets a proper English pounding. Emma's favorite positions are doggy style and reverse cowgirl, but she's confessed that any sex in a room full of mirrors drives her wild (just imagine the endless reflections of titties!). This latex loving lass is porn royalty across the pond, and seeing her fuck with her knockers is enough to make us moan "God Save the Queen!"
PORNSTAR EMMA BUTT MOVIES
  • 6:56
  • Emma Butt fucks her stepson after getting a full body massage6:51Emma Butt fucks her stepson after getting a full body massage
  • Busty sluts are fucking one guy5:29Busty sluts are fucking one guy
  • Nerdy babe is having various lessons6:40Nerdy babe is having various lessons
  • Stripping MILF Emma Butt fucks her stepson6:48Stripping MILF Emma Butt fucks her stepson
  • Dirty minded secretary is satisfying her boss3:51Dirty minded secretary is satisfying her boss
  • Busty woman is a nerdy slut7:00Busty woman is a nerdy slut
  • Two mature strippers making young Spanish boy happy5:50Two mature strippers making young Spanish boy happy
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended


dayna vendettaabella anderson massagedirty wives clubalex chancebrooklyn bluearuba jasminejasmine james pornsummer briellehot milf analtit fuckbrazzers videobrazzermilf babesinterracial milfsmia khalifa fuckebony milf pornfucking huge titsreality kings.comsexy milfold milfnicolette shea pornbig boobs fuckhuge natural titsblowjob cummom bang teenshuge cock milfwww.milf.combrazersbig titted womenmilf step mommy wife's hot friendholly brooks pornangela white pornstepmom milfredhead milfsdanny dthick pornporn parody moviesjessica jaymeserik everhardhalloween pornbbw milfbig tit womanwifebucket.comdiamond jackson pornfoxmilfmom handjobmilf strapondani daniels and malena morganpornstar moviepornstarnetworkkarmen karmafriends hot mom pornhot milf sexkagney linn kartersaduced by a cougarhuge titsbusty threesomenaughtyamericavoluptuous milfcherry hilsondiamond foxxxabbey brooksshay foxangela whitemilf bbcmilf blowjobsfox milfhot milf analhot milf analkiara mia pornlisa ann milfabella danger pornmexican milfshot milfs moviesdiamond jackson barbachelorette fucks her new stepsonsienna west