Pornstar Profile: Franceska Jaimes
Biography:
Birthday: September 20, 1985 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2006 - Present (14 years in business)
Aka: Sweet Sugar, Patricia Jaimes, Franceska James, Morgana
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-26-38
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Slim, busty, and always sexy as hell, Franceska Jaimes is a horny Latina that's always ready to fuck. From her silky hair to her beautiful booty, and all the way down to the tips of her succulent toes, Franceska Jaimes is a Colombian cutie with the kind of curves that men dream about. She loves to suck and fuck hard dicks, and has become a master of the fine art of anal sex. A former Penthouse Pet of the Month from April 2011, Franceska is hot enough for some of the world's greatest skin mags, but when you're as horny as this spicy Latina, magazine shoots just aren't enough. Now, with seven AVN Award nominations under her belt, Franceska Jaimes is taking the whole internet by storm one monitor at a time. So if you're ready to see one of the internet's queens of anal at work, make sure to check out Franceska Jaimes!
PORNSTAR FRANCESKA JAIMES MOVIES
  • Babe with a tight ass getting her holes filled up7:01Babe with a tight ass getting her holes filled up
  • Soccer moms are having a threesome7:01Soccer moms are having a threesome
  • Gorgeus brunette is having rough anal sex7:01Gorgeus brunette is having rough anal sex
  • Horny couple is having sex everywhere7:01Horny couple is having sex everywhere
  • A workout on the beach is exciting7:00A workout on the beach is exciting
  • Gorgeous woman fucked a burglar8:00Gorgeous woman fucked a burglar
  • Seductive teen got laid in her car6:48Seductive teen got laid in her car
  • Big ass chick is very busy6:43Big ass chick is very busy
  • Sexy ladies are playing with hard dick5:29Sexy ladies are playing with hard dick
  • Francesca and Sandra are satisfying one guy7:01Francesca and Sandra are satisfying one guy
  • Franceska Jaimes Is Just The Perfect Girlfriend3:01Franceska Jaimes Is Just The Perfect Girlfriend
  • Petite girl is having an outdoors sex6:35Petite girl is having an outdoors sex
  • Anal sex loving babe got nailed6:59Anal sex loving babe got nailed
  • Sexy girl is about to get assfucked7:01Sexy girl is about to get assfucked
  • Gorgeous brunette is slowly getting naked5:25Gorgeous brunette is slowly getting naked
  • Brunette sucks on shaved juicy balls7:00Brunette sucks on shaved juicy balls
  • Adorable brunette is comforting her best friend7:01Adorable brunette is comforting her best friend
  • Kinky girls are having a sex adventure6:58Kinky girls are having a sex adventure
  • Franceska Is Very Much Delighted During Her Stay2:00Franceska Is Very Much Delighted During Her Stay
  • Slender brunette likes anal sex adventures7:01Slender brunette likes anal sex adventures
  • House Cleaning Guys Serves The Wife3:01House Cleaning Guys Serves The Wife
  • Xander's One On One Lesson With His Professor3:01Xander's One On One Lesson With His Professor
  • Franceska Jaimes is a smoking hot Latina7:01Franceska Jaimes is a smoking hot Latina
  • Busty nympho got fucked very hard6:43Busty nympho got fucked very hard
  • Horny, masked people are having group sex6:41Horny, masked people are having group sex
  • Spanish brunette likes casual sex adventures7:01Spanish brunette likes casual sex adventures
  • 7:01
  • Nice Married Guy Fuck After A Break-Up2:00Nice Married Guy Fuck After A Break-Up
  • 7:01
  • Chick From Colombia Take On Ryan's Bologna3:01Chick From Colombia Take On Ryan's Bologna
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended

Online porn video at mobile phone


milf orgasmbrazzehuge tit milfsucking pussymilf showerhuge tit sexmilf straponyoga pornlela star i have a wifemilf blowjobholly claus pornstacie starr pornkarups older womenabella danger danny dclaudia marie blogbabesnetworkpornstarnetworkmilf cumshotbig milf asspov milfkelly madisonangelica sinpussy fingeringmilf foxsara jaybrick dangerfoxmilflezley zenwww.milf.comblowjob cumpornstar moviespussy suckingmilffoxleigh darbysex with stepmommom bang teensmom milfryan ryder jasmine jaeseduced by a cougarcheating pornthick pornlisa annmature hardcorelarge titsmilf tittiesmilf momscumshot moviescory chase pornbig ass milfhot milf titsasian milf pornjanet mason pornlatina milfhuge boobs sexbig booty analamerican milffriends hot mom pornmilf creampieadriana chechik keiran leealektra bluemilf sexrebecca bardouxbrunette milfseva notty my friends hot momworldwide wivesbeauty diorlena paul pornaudrey bitoni johnny castlealyssa lynnstormy daniels keiran leemilf gangbangmaserati pornmy friend's hot mommichael vegasbrandi lovesucking pussytara holiday analhuge tits sexryan conner pornmilf facialbig tit womanmilf nursebusty blonde milfhaley cummings pregnantpov milfmary jean pornstarblaire ivoryraven hartbrazzers pornoemma butt massagehot porn moviesmilf porn starlela star poolbusty womankendra lust pornmadison ivy analathletic milfround and brown