Pornstar Profile: Gianna Michaels
Biography:
Birthday: June 6, 1983 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Seattle, Washington, USA
Home: United States, WA - Washington
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2004 - Present (16 years in business)
Aka: Becky, Gianna Rossi, Gianna Micheals, Genia, Gianni, Giana Michaels
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38DDD-28-38
Weight: 67 kg (148 lbs)
Height: 178 cm (6 ft 11 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Right shoulder; 5-pointed star mid-back right side of spine
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? No
About
Gianna Michaels is from Seattle, Washington, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for rskm.ru, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter rskm.ru today and watch Gianna Michaels porn videos!rskm.ru porn star Gianna Michaels was born to fuck! The Seattle, Washington, USA, native, with her Black hair, Brown eyes and Huge Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for rskm.ru, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Gianna Michaels on rskm.ru today! With a pair of nice Huge Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Gianna Michaels is a rskm.ru porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Seattle, Washington, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Gianna Michaels porn videos here at rskm.ru...
PORNSTAR GIANNA MICHAELS MOVIES
  • Gianna's Twins Handles A Chubby Man Meat3:01Gianna's Twins Handles A Chubby Man Meat
  • Neighbor's Big Boner After A Cold Shower3:01Neighbor's Big Boner After A Cold Shower
  • Alluring Gianna Michaels Flaunts Her Twin Juggers3:01Alluring Gianna Michaels Flaunts Her Twin Juggers
  • Gianna Michaels Cumming Back0:58Gianna Michaels Cumming Back
  • Gianna Gets Kinky With Her Man's Bologna3:01Gianna Gets Kinky With Her Man's Bologna
  • Gianna Michaels Paired With A Hot Milf Fucker3:01Gianna Michaels Paired With A Hot Milf Fucker
  • Titted Whore Swallows A Rock Hard Pole3:01Titted Whore Swallows A Rock Hard Pole
  • Pretty Gianna Michaels Swallows A Dark Poker3:01Pretty Gianna Michaels Swallows A Dark Poker
  • Gianna Michaels Soft Trademark Swaying And Bouncin..3:01Gianna Michaels Soft Trademark Swaying And Bouncin..
  • Titted Chick Taking It Hard From Behind3:01Titted Chick Taking It Hard From Behind
  • Voluptuous woman is fucking her friend's husband7:54Voluptuous woman is fucking her friend's husband
  • Gianna Michaels Down With An Erected Man Meat7:01Gianna Michaels Down With An Erected Man Meat
  • Big ass babe likes to suck cock6:51Big ass babe likes to suck cock
  • Seductive lady is fucking her best friend7:31Seductive lady is fucking her best friend
  • Two ladies fucked one man4:16Two ladies fucked one man
  • Gianna Michaels Nailed By A Black Monster3:01Gianna Michaels Nailed By A Black Monster
  • The Saga Continues: Gianna's Beacons3:00The Saga Continues: Gianna's Beacons
  • Gianna Michaels Fuck Silly With A Belly Stick3:01Gianna Michaels Fuck Silly With A Belly Stick
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended


milf cougarstella coxalex chance pornvictoria june pornmilf creampiemilf step momjanet mason pornlarge titsrebecca moore pornmilf fuckfrancesca lemilf missionarylexeighmy wifes hot friendhuge fucking titsbang bros.comjodie stacksisabella de santosalektra bluemilf boobslatin adulterybride pornsex with stepmomchubby milfasian milf porntiffany mynxangela white pornkitty capricehairy milfbig fucking titsnicolette sheahot titsmature eusarah banks porndarla cranemilf nurserebecca bardouxmilf strippingin the vip porngonzomoviesbig tit milf pornspicy jhd milf pornnina kayyryan conner pornmilf soloamber lynn bachcory chase pornmexican milfesmi leeeva notty pornalison tyler porntara holidayjulia ann moviesbig boob sexalex chancenatural tittiesrebecca jane smythbrandi lovecheating pornlesbian milfmilf heelsbrazzersbabesnetworknaughty america.comjazmyn pornamerican milfmexican milfssarah banks porni have a wife pornlisa ann picturessara jay milfmalena morgan dani danielssexy milfryan connernadia hiltonbachelorette fucks her new stepsonvoluptuous milfbang bros.comoldspunkersmilf gangbangkayla kayden pornporn parody moviesalyssa lynnabella anderson massagemoriah mills pornava adams pornhot big titsjodie stacks