Pornstar Profile: Jacky Joy
Biography:
Birthday: August 27, 1985 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Easton, Pennsylvania, USA
Home: United States, PA - Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2006 - Unknown
Aka: Jacky Joy, Jackie Joy, Jackie Jay
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DD-24-34
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 158 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Flower design and writing on right foot
Piercings: Two on her lower lip of her mouth
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Always eager to please and explore any new opportunities, Jacky Joy was a fresh Myspace discovery long before she ever considered porn. A savvy recruitment agent took one look at her pouty little face and blonde hair and immediately offered her a position sucking cock for cash. A poor Penn State student at the time, Jacky found this an absolutely amusing way to take care of her education while having a ball. Naturally, this led to more balling, and eventually to the delighted studios here at rskm.ru. Get a load off watching her playful personality on film and keep checking back for updates. Jacky says she looks forward to hopefully continuing to be a slut in the future for some time to come.
PORNSTAR JACKY JOY MOVIES
  • Bleached blonde with massive tits sucking dong6:54Bleached blonde with massive tits sucking dong
  • Filthy Milfs Pleased With A Black Cock3:01Filthy Milfs Pleased With A Black Cock
  • Jacky Joy Seduces A Lucky Married Man3:00Jacky Joy Seduces A Lucky Married Man
  • No Man Can Resist Jacky Joy's Fun Bags3:01No Man Can Resist Jacky Joy's Fun Bags
  • Jacky Joy's Muff Plowed By A Monster Rod4:01Jacky Joy's Muff Plowed By A Monster Rod
  • Beautiful nurse likes her job6:21Beautiful nurse likes her job
  • Jacky Joy is perfectly oiled up7:01Jacky Joy is perfectly oiled up
  • Hot, blonde woman likes good fuck7:59Hot, blonde woman likes good fuck
  • Blonde slut needs a good fuck7:01Blonde slut needs a good fuck
  • Step-Mom Jacky Bend Over Infront Of Alan3:01Step-Mom Jacky Bend Over Infront Of Alan
  • Popular blonde is being very naughty7:01Popular blonde is being very naughty
  • Jacky Joy needed an anti- stress fuck7:59Jacky Joy needed an anti- stress fuck
  • Homeowner President Jacky Propose Something Naught..3:01Homeowner President Jacky Propose Something Naught..
  • Jacky Joy Pays To Get Her Kitty Railed3:01Jacky Joy Pays To Get Her Kitty Railed
  • The Madison Give Jacky What She Craves For3:01The Madison Give Jacky What She Craves For
  • Girl with tight cunt got black cock7:00Girl with tight cunt got black cock
  • Busty blonde is fucking a married guy7:01Busty blonde is fucking a married guy
  • Jacky Joy Prove Something To The Editor3:01Jacky Joy Prove Something To The Editor
  • Married Couple's Sex Life Turns Wild4:01Married Couple's Sex Life Turns Wild
  • Hard Fuck Before Tying The Knot2:00Hard Fuck Before Tying The Knot
  • A Soon Married Chick's Dirty Secret2:00A Soon Married Chick's Dirty Secret
  • Busty blonde had sex with her friends3:59Busty blonde had sex with her friends
  • Gorgeous blonde needs sex lessons7:59Gorgeous blonde needs sex lessons
  • Petite white babe fucked a black guy6:58Petite white babe fucked a black guy
  • Two seductive ladies like threesomes3:59Two seductive ladies like threesomes
  • Fucking The Ex-Boyfriend Before Getting Married2:00Fucking The Ex-Boyfriend Before Getting Married
  • Smoking hot girl is often getting fucked7:01Smoking hot girl is often getting fucked
  • Smoking hot chicks are having group sex3:59Smoking hot chicks are having group sex
  • Wifey Jacky Joy Serves With A Hard Schlong4:01Wifey Jacky Joy Serves With A Hard Schlong
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended


cumshot moviesbig butt milfdeauxma pornmarkus dupreemoriah mills nudestep mom fucklexi lunaporn stars cliphuge tit milflingerie milfsarah jennings pornnoelle easton porncapri cavannimaserati pornbrazzers videomilf bbcjulia ann pornabbey brooksbig tits milfmy wife's hot friendhot milfs moviestepmom fuckraven hartfrancesca leraven hartmom bangs teenslexeighchubby milfeva notty bioivy rose pornjulia annmilf'smilf sexfucking milfnatural tittiesfox milfkarupshuge tit fuckstepmom porn videosmilf partymilf big asslisa ann videoscory chase porngonzo-movies.comdanielle delaunayporn brazzersjessica robbinasian milfmilf in lingeriepetite milfbig boobs fuckcheating milfmy first sex teacherebony milfasian milf pornstep mom milfbrenda james pornbeauty diorbruce ventureanal acrobatsmilf foxhot blonde milfblack milf porncathy heavenolivia austinbrenda jamesmilf in lingeriemilf group sexmia khalifasexy babesmilf titsraylenefree milf porn8th street latinamilf povnaughtyamericaanal creampiebest milf pornstars