Pornstar Profile: Janet Mason
Biography:
Birthday: April 8, 1967 (53 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2000 - Present (20 years in business)
Aka: Janet Exposed
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DD-23-35
Weight: 60 kg (133 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Red
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Busty MILF Janet Mason is a longtime swinger, and it's a little known fact that swingers make the best porn stars. With all the love and support of a healthy marriage, plus all the hot sex of porn, it's like the best of both worlds! So maybe that's why this MILF extraordinaire is such a popular and enduring figure in the world of online pornography. Her personal site, started by her and her husband when they first entered the swinging lifestyle, has been running since 1998! Part of Janet Mason's everlasting appeal is obviously her big fat 32DD titties, tight body, and bright red hair. But the main reason she's still here when so many others have cum and gone is simple: Janet Mason loves to fuck! Her list of turn-ons is long and varied, and includes black men, hand jobs, fit girls, tit fucking, rim jobs, and more! So make sure you check out Janet Mason's scenes, because with her you're not just getting years of experience, but passion too.
PORNSTAR JANET MASON MOVIES
  • Hot mom is giving sex lessons7:58Hot mom is giving sex lessons
  • Busty mom just wanted to relax6:55Busty mom just wanted to relax
  • MILFY Janet Mason Grabbing Somebody's Erected Tool3:01MILFY Janet Mason Grabbing Somebody's Erected Tool
  • Red haired woman started cheating6:22Red haired woman started cheating
  • Tight Bodied Milf Plowed In Her Slit3:01Tight Bodied Milf Plowed In Her Slit
  • Red haired woman was caught cheating7:59Red haired woman was caught cheating
  • Black guy is fucking hot mom6:54Black guy is fucking hot mom
  • Lucky Janitor Bang Milf Holes1:49Lucky Janitor Bang Milf Holes
  • Red haired teacher is fucking her student7:59Red haired teacher is fucking her student
  • Busty landlord gets her cunt filled with young cock7:59Busty landlord gets her cunt filled with young cock
  • Mommy Janet Grab On Something Hard And Big2:00Mommy Janet Grab On Something Hard And Big
  • A Profs Advise To A Sudent's Major2:00A Profs Advise To A Sudent's Major
  • Red haired mom likes rock hard dick6:57Red haired mom likes rock hard dick
  • Mature women are fucking a fresh guy7:59Mature women are fucking a fresh guy
  • Smoking hot milf got a nice fuck7:30Smoking hot milf got a nice fuck
  • Camp Leader Nailing A Camper's Horny Mother3:01Camp Leader Nailing A Camper's Horny Mother
  • Hot ladies are satisfying their friend7:01Hot ladies are satisfying their friend
  • Janet Mason likes experimenting in sex6:59Janet Mason likes experimenting in sex
  • Hot housewife is having a threesome6:50Hot housewife is having a threesome
  • Janet Mason's Prepare Her Muffin For Their Annives..3:00Janet Mason's Prepare Her Muffin For Their Annives..
  • Redhead mom and teen share Tony's dick7:59Redhead mom and teen share Tony's dick
  • Stepmom Janet Mason gets fucked by black cock7:01Stepmom Janet Mason gets fucked by black cock
  • Janet Knows How To Convince A Possible Tenant3:00Janet Knows How To Convince A Possible Tenant
  • Act Of Milf Seduction4:41Act Of Milf Seduction
  • Janet Mason Made The Tenant Change His Mind3:00Janet Mason Made The Tenant Change His Mind
  • Professor Janet Mason Gives Students Some Motivati..2:00Professor Janet Mason Gives Students Some Motivati..
  • Janet Mason Getting Boned1:59Janet Mason Getting Boned
  • Passionate ladies seduced their new neighbor7:01Passionate ladies seduced their new neighbor
  • Horny teacher got fucked in the classroom7:42Horny teacher got fucked in the classroom
  • How To Spot A Milf1:06How To Spot A Milf
  • Redhead Bitch Cock Filled In Her Slit3:01Redhead Bitch Cock Filled In Her Slit
  • 8:00
  • The Bulge Under Young Stud Johnny's Pants2:00The Bulge Under Young Stud Johnny's Pants
  • Make Over For Mr. Peepers1:08Make Over For Mr. Peepers
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended

Online porn video at mobile phone


mature pornstarshousewife 1 on 1sexy milftoni ribasbrenda james pornmckenzie leewww.milf.combest milfcharlee chaseasian milf porncheating wife fuckingamber bachbig tits milfdeauxmajada fire teacherhottest milf pornstarshotmilfbig butt sexteacher milfalura jenson stepmombrandi love tyler nixonmia linabrazzersdani danielsvictoria ryan pornnoelle easton bruce venturemonster curvesbig ass analleigh darbyfelicia cloverporn brazzersnoelle easton pornsquirting milfsmilf seductionmy friends hot mom porndiamond jacksonstepmom sexmilf masturbationjulia ann moviesalex chance pornmary jean pornvoluptuous milfvoluptuous pornblack girl porntaylor wanealyssa lynnesmi leemoriah millsdaisy summers gloryholemilffox.combrandi love milfbrenda jamesava addams naughty americahot milf babesmy friends hot mom pornamerican milfmilf creampiedevon pornstarcaptain stabbinpaige turnah analaaliyah hadidchristy mack nudemoriah millsasian milf pornpetite milfseva kareraamy anderssenmoms sexlessy devoesolo milfryan connerhandjobsstepmom porncheating milfnoelle easton bruce venturedevon pornalexis fawxfucking friends momgonzomoviesariella ferrera milfmilf'solder porn starsava adamsreagan foxxkelly madison