Pornstar Profile: Jenni Lee
Biography:
Birthday: February 11, 1982 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Clarksville, TN, USA
Home: United States, TN - Tennessee
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2002 - Present (17 years in business)
Aka: Stephanie Sadorra, Jenny Lee, Ftv Jenny
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DDD-25-35
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Sun on pubes
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
rskm.ru porn star Jenni Lee was born to fuck! The Clarksville, TN, USA, native, with her Brunette hair, Brown eyes and Medium Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for rskm.ru, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Jenni Lee on rskm.ru today! With a pair of nice Medium Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Jenni Lee is a rskm.ru porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Clarksville, TN, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Jenni Lee porn videos here at rskm.ru... She hails from Clarksville, TN, USA and is ready to fuck! Jenni Lee has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as rskm.ru is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Jenni Lee always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Jenni Lee pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR JENNI LEE MOVIES
  • Hot bride is fucking her photographer6:57Hot bride is fucking her photographer
  • Happy Ending With Jenni Inside The Bathroom2:00Happy Ending With Jenni Inside The Bathroom
  • Steamy Lesbian Sex In The Sauna Bath4:01Steamy Lesbian Sex In The Sauna Bath
  • Small titted woman is often having sex7:59Small titted woman is often having sex
  • Hot woman in satin blouse got nailed7:01Hot woman in satin blouse got nailed
  • Ladies are oiled up and ready7:01Ladies are oiled up and ready
  • Slim bride is posing and teasing6:58Slim bride is posing and teasing
  • Great looking babe is very ambitious1:40Great looking babe is very ambitious
  • Keiran Lee Want A Little Extra This Time3:31Keiran Lee Want A Little Extra This Time
  • Two At The Same Time With Keiran Lee3:31Two At The Same Time With Keiran Lee
  • Cheering Up A Wife's Hot Friend2:00Cheering Up A Wife's Hot Friend
  • Mrs. Lee Smokes The Forbidden Flesh Cigarette2:00Mrs. Lee Smokes The Forbidden Flesh Cigarette
  • Classy babe is working as a prostitute7:01Classy babe is working as a prostitute
  • Jenni Pay The Delivery Guy With Her Pie3:30Jenni Pay The Delivery Guy With Her Pie
  • A Threat That Cost Jenni Lee Her Slit3:01A Threat That Cost Jenni Lee Her Slit
  • Mushroom Head To Delight A Lonely Friend3:01Mushroom Head To Delight A Lonely Friend
  • Keiran Wants Two At The Same Time4:01Keiran Wants Two At The Same Time
  • Hot wife is satisfying her husband's desires8:01Hot wife is satisfying her husband's desires
  • Jenni Lee is fucking her friend8:01Jenni Lee is fucking her friend
  • Petite MILF Jenni Lee Take It Balls Deep4:01Petite MILF Jenni Lee Take It Balls Deep
  • Great looking milf is doing her workout7:01Great looking milf is doing her workout
  • Jenni Lee likes her best friend8:00Jenni Lee likes her best friend
  • Keiran Lee's Quite Time Turns Wild4:01Keiran Lee's Quite Time Turns Wild
  • A Visit From An Escort Girl Jenni Lee4:01A Visit From An Escort Girl Jenni Lee
  • Petite babe got fucked in her bed7:20Petite babe got fucked in her bed
  • Sexy Time With Jenni Lee After A Photoshoot5:01Sexy Time With Jenni Lee After A Photoshoot
  • Test 1411 31:01Test 1411 3
  • Nerdy babe likes sex in the library6:57Nerdy babe likes sex in the library
Advertising
Advertising

Online porn video at mobile phone


lesbian milfsbig fake titsfree milf moviestit fuckingoffice milfmilffoxmilf footjobmilf babesexy milf pornbusty cougarbrazerslayton bentonporn starshot milfsmilf titsstacey saranhuge tittieselicia solisskyler luvmilf big boobskelly madison pornmilf pussy lickingmilf videoskiara mia analnaughty america pornredhead milfmilf bjlatin adulterysiri pornstarlesbian fuckingbig tit milfslisa ann danny dhot milf with big titsbigboobs and titsmy firs teacher sextyler nixonnurse pornamerican milfveronica avluv pornbest friends mom pornmilf seekerbig milf assariella ferrera pornmilf.commilf lesbianscaptain stabbinmilf videosveronica avluvhot milf fuckmilf kitchenmilf straponamberlynnbachraven hartmilfs like it blackstep mom pornstep mom pornlela starsiri pornpuma swedemilf hunter pornlena paul brazzerskendra lust feetporn parody movieshuge milf titsworldwide wivescurvy milfbrandi love tyler nixonstormy daniels keiran leemilf first analjazmyn pornvivian azuremilffoxamy anderssennaughty america pornlela star i have a wifeava adams pornmilf pornstar listryan smilesmom bangs teenanal milfsbig milf titslayton bentonmilf hunterkarmen karmabangbroskylar valentine pornlesbian fuckingvicky vette my friends hot momnoelle easton pornreagan foxxjacky joymy first teatcher sexmommy got boobshot milf sexeva karerabest milf pornstarssmall tit milfjenna covellileah lustmilf group