Pornstar Profile: Jill Kelly
Biography:
Birthday: February 1, 1971 (49 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Margate
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1993 - Present (27 years in business)
Aka: Jill Kellie, Calista Jammer, Jill Roberts, Seth Damian, Calista Jay, Jill Kennedy, Seth Damien, Jill Kelley, Adrian, Calista J., Seth
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 37DD-24-35
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Jill Kelly is a hazel eyed blonde bombshell who was born in California. Her first job as an adult was that of a stripper at the Baby Dolls club in Ontario. She then moved onto doing small roles in mainstream non erotic movies primarily with directors like Donald Jackson and Scott Shaw. Later she married pornstar Cal Jammer and then started working in adult movies. Jill has worked in over 420 porn movies in a splendid career spanning 10 years. Later on Jill started her own adult production company named Jill Kelly Productions and went on to direct and produce hardcore porn movies for her own company.Jill Kelly is without doubt one of the most popular American pornstar of all times, this sexy bisexual pornstar is best known for her performances in the all girl sex scenes from the movies “Dreams of Desire” and “Takin' It to the Limit 6”, incidentally she won the AVN award for the “Best All Girl Sex Scene” for both those movies in 1996 and 1997. That's not all she also won the “Best Couples Sex Scene” AVN from “Dream catcher” in the year 1999.
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR JILL KELLY MOVIES
Suggested Links: Jill, Gala
  • Blond Beauty See-Through Lingerie3:00Blond Beauty See-Through Lingerie
  • Flute Playing In The Garden3:00Flute Playing In The Garden
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended

Online porn video at mobile phone


milf babelisa ann picturesjaclyn taylor pornlatina milfpussy fingeringnaughty officebig butt pornmilf 69bang brosyoga milfhuge cock milfangelica sinhuge tits moviesmilf fuckingmonique fuentespornstar moviesmilf womenhot milfmoviesbig tit milf pornsydney leathers pornporn stars clipasian milfsblonde milf pornrebecca jane smythcory chase pornphoenix marie danny dmilf stockingspussy lickinghot blonde milfalura jenson teachermom milfmilf tittiesyoga pornelicia solisjohnny castlemia khalifa fuckedsarah jennings pornbig butt fucksex with stepmommilf porn starsskylar valentineava addams naughty americanaughtyamericanaughty officemilf boobsnaughty america pornhot porn moviesleah lustcumfiestahuge tits movieshot stepmom pornjesse jane cheerleadersmilf sistermia khalifarealitykingfucking friends momkendra lust johnny sinsblack women fuckinghuge tit fuckholly brooks pornholly heart pornjada fire teacherada sanchezbride pornabella anderson massagemilf anal sexnaughty america milfmalena morgan dani danielsosa lovelysamantha saintpregnant milfsean lawless pornmy firs teacher sexfucking big titssquirting milfryan smilesmy friend's hot mommilf big boobsryan conner pornpeta jensen yogabangbros networkhappy tugsmilf showerathletic milfmadison ivy analmom porn movies