Pornstar Profile: Kayden Kross
Biography:
Birthday: September 15, 1985 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Sacramento
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2007 - Present (13 years in business)
Aka: Kayden Cross, Jenna Nickol, Jenna Nikol, Kimberly Nicole Rathkamp
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32D-24-35
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Four kitty paws on her right foot
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Coming soon...
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR KAYDEN KROSS MOVIES
  • Kayden Kross is sucking meat stick7:01Kayden Kross is sucking meat stick
  • Blonde babe is deepthroating like a pro7:01Blonde babe is deepthroating like a pro
  • Hot women are having group sex7:01Hot women are having group sex
  • Horny people are having wild group sex7:01Horny people are having wild group sex
  • Kayden Kross deep-throating a stranger7:01Kayden Kross deep-throating a stranger
  • Beautiful babysitter is having group sex7:01Beautiful babysitter is having group sex
  • Strawberry blonde gets filled with cum7:01Strawberry blonde gets filled with cum
  • Horny blonde got fucked in the kitchen7:01Horny blonde got fucked in the kitchen
  • Hot blonde is masturbating on the couch7:46Hot blonde is masturbating on the couch
  • Blonde chick is fucking her nerdy neighbor7:01Blonde chick is fucking her nerdy neighbor
  • Beautiful blonde likes guys in uniforms7:01Beautiful blonde likes guys in uniforms
  • Cock loving babes are sucking one dick7:01Cock loving babes are sucking one dick
  • Passionate babes are doing it all day8:01Passionate babes are doing it all day
  • Vicki Chase and her friends in a lesbian orgy7:01Vicki Chase and her friends in a lesbian orgy
  • Kayden Kross on the side fucked like a slut7:01Kayden Kross on the side fucked like a slut
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended


sean lawlessinterracial milfsmilf gang bangbest milf pornstarsredhead milfmilf foxdiana prince porneva notty pornshyla stylezsean lawlesssimone sonaycharlee chasekaren fisher pornmilf pornstarbang bros.comnoelle easton bruce venturemoney talks pornhot milf fuckmilf lingeriemilf foxbig tit milf pornreality kingsbrandi love pornvanilla deville pornmilf stockingsbrenda james porntit fuckinglena paulsex with stepmomround and brownmoms sexmy friend hot momhot milf movsmilf heelsava addamsmoriah mills pornkiara mia pornjohnny castlenicolette shea pornmckenzie leekendra lustbrooklyn chase teachermilf officesara jay picsrachel roxxxfucking wifes friendmilf anal sexblonde milfseduced by a cougarbig booty analyoga pornnoelle easton bruce venturemary jean pornstarin the vip pornmilf blowbangbrohappy tugsbest milfspicy jhuge cock milfbrenda jamesstep mom fuckmilf seductionbrazzers milfclaudia marie pornariella ferrera jordirose monroehuge tit milfmy friend's hot momjazmyn pornpussy eatingnicolette shea pornlatin adulterymilf photoscougar porn movieraven hart pornmilffoxalena croftmilf blow jobscorinna blakeolder pornstars