Pornstar Profile: Kianna Dior
Biography:
Birthday: November 17, 1969 (50 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Vancouver, British Columbia
Home: Canada, British Columbia
Ethnicity: White / Asian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1999 - Present (21 years in business)
Aka: Kianna Orling, Kianna, Keanna, Kiana Dior, Kianna Diorr, Kiana Wong, Kianna Dior, Kianna Ko, Kimmy, Kiana, Kiyanna, Orling
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-25-34
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Lower back
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Growing up in a strict household, Kianna Dior was a sex bomb waiting to burst. Raised in Vancouver, Kianna began stripping in her hometown, but soon grew tired of the bad weather and the same old scene. She picked up and moved to Los Angeles, and immediately felt right at home. She got her start working in the porn industry in 1999, and in 2004 launched her own website. From her hardcore work in rskm.ru, to guest starring in Gene Simmons' "Family Jewels", Kianna has spread her wings working within the adult industry. She has dubbed herself, "The One and Only Asian Big Boob Pornstar", and we love when she shakes her huge perfect jugs. With no end in sight, this sultry Asian porn star is not going to be disappearing any time soon.
PORNSTAR KIANNA DIOR MOVIES
  • Hot wife got banged until she came6:11Hot wife got banged until she came
  • Kiana Dior is getting her pussy licked6:59Kiana Dior is getting her pussy licked
  • Busty milf is fucking fresh guys6:55Busty milf is fucking fresh guys
  • Kianna Dior Bouncing Melons3:00Kianna Dior Bouncing Melons
  • Johnny's Tool For Mrs. Dior's Hole3:01Johnny's Tool For Mrs. Dior's Hole
  • Nasty milf got punished properly6:55Nasty milf got punished properly
  • Succulent Asian pornstar fucks her neighbor4:45Succulent Asian pornstar fucks her neighbor
  • Hot mom is rubbing dick with feet7:01Hot mom is rubbing dick with feet
  • Red haired milf likes the party7:01Red haired milf likes the party
  • Under Probation With Kianna Dior's Melons3:01Under Probation With Kianna Dior's Melons
  • MILF Kianna Dior Hump Clover's Hard Man Meat7:01MILF Kianna Dior Hump Clover's Hard Man Meat
  • Pin-up babes are posing and fucking7:01Pin-up babes are posing and fucking
  • Blonde woman is giving amazing titjobs5:14Blonde woman is giving amazing titjobs
  • Fuck-Doll Kianna Dior Stabb In Her Pussyhole3:01Fuck-Doll Kianna Dior Stabb In Her Pussyhole
  • Married Couple In A Group Banging Session3:01Married Couple In A Group Banging Session
  • Boob Grab And Wanking A Hard Shaft3:01Boob Grab And Wanking A Hard Shaft
  • Girls are fingering each others pussy7:01Girls are fingering each others pussy
  • Bitches Kianna And Kelly Gets Ryan Full Service3:01Bitches Kianna And Kelly Gets Ryan Full Service
  • Needing Something Fat For Their Cunt3:01Needing Something Fat For Their Cunt
  • Big titted woman is fucking two guys6:59Big titted woman is fucking two guys
  • Busty nurse gets up her legs for a fat cock6:43Busty nurse gets up her legs for a fat cock
  • A Distraction That Kleptomaniac Bill Can't Resist3:01A Distraction That Kleptomaniac Bill Can't Resist
  • Kianna Dior's Hole Drilled With A Toy Dong3:01Kianna Dior's Hole Drilled With A Toy Dong
  • Inside A Booth With The Sultry Kianna Dior4:01Inside A Booth With The Sultry Kianna Dior
  • Kianna Dior likes sex with her friends3:59Kianna Dior likes sex with her friends
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended


spicy j pornkagney linn kartersaduced by a cougarhot milf assmilf handjobmilf big boobspeta jensen yogakelly madison pornmilf swallowmom porn moviesbrick danger porndiamond jackson pornabella anderson massagekendra lust johnny sinsmilf foxrachel roxxmilffoxvery big titsjessica jaymesmy wife's hot friendmaserati porntit sexfoxmilfmilf povnaughty america pornpetite milf pornmom bangs teenrichelle ryanmilf blow jobshot moms friendsamber lynn bach pornbrandi love lia lorhuge milf titsdiamond foxxxhot mom pornmilf stepmomporn fidelitycory chase biobrazzers milfvicky vettesophia lomeligonzo-movies.comdirty wives clubbest milfnaughty america porndani danielsmilf anal sexmilf big assathletic milffirst sex teacherfuck moviestonight's girlfriendhot milf momsbangbros networkcumshot moviesbig tit womenblack milf pornmarkus dupreelarge titsbig buttsmaserati xxxemma starrhot milf analmilf anal sexbreanne bensonvanilla deville pornstep mom fuckmilf hunterblack girl sexathletic milfskyler luvada sanchezsmall ass pornlesbian milfsscorelandolder milfcristal caraballomilf blowteacher milfhuge tits milfnurse pornkendra lust johnny sinscurvy milftiffany rainbiggest titsmilf babesangelica sinadriana chechik keiran leecheating pornbig boob milf pornhuge tits fuckjasmine jae danny djessica drake porn