Pornstar Profile: Laura Orsolya
Biography:
Birthday: April 10, 1977 (43 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2012 - Present (8 years in business)
Aka: Laura Orsoia, Tatiana Galore, Titty, Orsoia, Laura M
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 40F-29-40
Weight: 63 kg (139 lbs)
Height: 178 cm (6 ft 11 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? No
About
Laura Bentley calls herself a love goddess, a free-thinker and a hedonist. You'll see why when you check out any of this gorgeous blonde babes's scenes for rskm.ru. Not only does she have a beautiful body and a face that could launch a thousand boners, Laura knows how to use her hands and mouth with the expertise of a true sex professional. Let your eyes flirt over her whole fit body: toned stomach, trim waistline, and a pert, round ass that will have you drooling on your keyboard. One look will tell you how many hours this babe spends at the gym pursuing a healthy, active lifestyle. A beautiful southern belle like Laura Bentley will pamper you and make you feel like a king as she tugs your cock and drains your balls, slowly teasing you with her fit body to the big finish.
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR LAURA ORSOLYA MOVIES
Suggested Links: Laura Bentley, Laura, Roxi Red
  • Chubby MILF Laura Orsolya fucks her lover on the couch6:41Chubby MILF Laura Orsolya fucks her lover on the couch
  • Inked plumper with huge melons plays with her cunthole in bed6:46Inked plumper with huge melons plays with her cunthole in bed
  • Milf Laura Orsolya with huge tits masturbates in front of the camera6:51Milf Laura Orsolya with huge tits masturbates in front of the camera
  • Brunette Laura Orsolya with huge tits having fun with a vibrator6:51Brunette Laura Orsolya with huge tits having fun with a vibrator
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended

Online porn video at mobile phone


hot big titsryan smiles pornhot milf pornmilf big titsjessica robbinangela whitenaughty americajulie cashanal milfbig tit fuckingtonights girlfriend pornfreya fantasiamissy martinezmilf masturbationrealitykings.comrebecca moremommy blows bestmom milfstep mom pornmilf porn staralison tyler wonder womanlela star i have a wifetonight girlfriendmilf fuckdani daniels and malena morgansiri pornstarhuge milf titstiffany rainmia khalifa fuckedhuge boobs sexbrazzer networkbrazershot stepmom pornstacy starrfirst sex teachercorinna blakemilf babeskaren fishermilf doctormilf foxtylo duranblack girl sexasian milfsdanny d pornmilf masterbationfriends hot mom pornpornstars biographyjasmine carohuge tits milfmilf in heelsmilf bbcasian milf porncourtney taylor pornmoms pornpetite milf pornmilf.comebony milfmilf facialsolder pornstarsdeauxmajada fire teachermature pornstarsbig ass sexvanilla deville pornredhead milfsbangbroslesbian fuckingspicy jjessica drake pornemma buttmexican milfsbig boob milfsmommy got boobsnicolette shea pornpeta jensen yogabigtitssara jaymy friend's hot momhuge tit sexsamantha 38glatin adulteryhuge tits milfkortney kanecumshot moviesbig tit bossmoms bang teens