Pornstar Profile: Leah Lust
Biography:
Birthday: December 16, 1977 (44 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Colorado, USA
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2009 - Present (13 years in business)
Aka: Roxy Lynn, Tiffany Shepherd
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34E-26-32
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Large green design with "Rafe", "Austin" and "Lane" left shoulder; Lettering inside left wrist; Winnie the Pooh with balloon left bikini line; Two dolphins forming a wide "V" on lower back; Bird above right ankle.
Piercings: Clithood
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Huge Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Leah Lust is a rskm.ru porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Colorado, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Leah Lust porn videos here at rskm.ru...
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR LEAH LUST MOVIES
  • Hot MILF Leah Lust Toy Fuck Her Muff4:01Hot MILF Leah Lust Toy Fuck Her Muff
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended


top milf pornstarsamy anderssenamber bachmilf lingeriehot mom sexwifebucketraven hart pornteacher milfmilf pornstar listjamie jackson pornbrazzers pornjaclyn taylorkaren fisher pornrachel roxxbig tit fuckinglela star keiran leejasmine jae danny dmilf dppov milfmilf bbcmature hardcorelena paul showerjessica roberts pornnaughty officemilf bjromi rain porndiamond foxxxhot milf fuckbrandi love lia lorbubble buttssydney leathers pornbrett rossi analjulia ann showercheating mom pornblack girl sexnatural tit milfstep mom fuckrealitykingbig tit milfcory chase pornvicky vetteamberlynnbachjessica robbin tonights girlfriendthick milfvanilla devillehot milf pornnina kayysmall ass pornbangbros.comhot milf creampiehuge tit milfmilf analdiamond kittymilf blowmommy got boobsmilf squirtphoenix marie pornnatural tits milfbig booty analmy wifes hot friendbusty pornstarsfucking stepmomeva notty biohuge boobs sexmilf masturbatingbrooke tylervoluptuous milfmilf swallowdanny dbig tit sexmy first teatcher sexsybil stallone pornmilfs in lingerienatural tits milfbig tit womanmommy blows besthalloween pornmilf footjobhuge titsjulia ann showerbrooklyn chase teacherfriends mom pornhot milf movs