Pornstar Profile: Mary Jean
Biography:
Birthday: August 19, 1989 (30 y.o.)
Place of Birth: The Bronx, New York City
Home: United States, NY - New York
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Maryjean
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DD-24-36
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Leo star-sign on right shoulder blade; star on lower right abdomen; flowers on lower and upper back
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
"I'm into just grabbing a guy's dick. I'll ask them before I do, but I'll do it." says Mary Jean, a Dominican beauty with an unforgettable booty. In fact, Mary Jean's big butt is so very round, thick, and juicy that it's made it hard for her to find clothes that fit her properly! And with her come-hither stare and big tits to match, it's no wonder why this buxom babe from the Bronx has become such a big success in such a short amount of time. Mary has appeared on the pages of Penthouse and Hustler magazines, countless radio programs and podcasts, and even in the music video for the DJ Whoo Kid and Vado track, "The Leak". A Paul Mitchell Beauty School graduate, Mary Jean knows a thing or two about looking good, and was initially discovered while dancing at a Manhattan area strip club. Citing Jackie Kennedy and Anna Nicole Smith as her biggest influences, Mary Jean is a curvy babe who knows the important of brains AND beauty, so make sure not to miss a second of her incredible sexy videos right here at rskm.ru!
PORNSTAR MARY JEAN MOVIES
  • Exotic babe with big ass is horny8:01Exotic babe with big ass is horny
  • Busty brunette shares boyfriend with her sexy roommate6:35Busty brunette shares boyfriend with her sexy roommate
  • Smoking hot brunette fucks lucky dude in his office5:02Smoking hot brunette fucks lucky dude in his office
  • Busty, Latin chick is riding dick7:00Busty, Latin chick is riding dick
  • Bootylicious patient gets nailed by her handsome doctor4:30Bootylicious patient gets nailed by her handsome doctor
  • Exotic woman is cheating on her husband6:44Exotic woman is cheating on her husband
  • Ricky Spanish fucking curvy latina good and proper7:41Ricky Spanish fucking curvy latina good and proper
  • Huge ass latina pleasures Ramon for a warm load5:55Huge ass latina pleasures Ramon for a warm load
  • Voluptuous latina Mary Jean has sex with a stallion on the football field7:44Voluptuous latina Mary Jean has sex with a stallion on the football field
  • Hot Mary Jean with big tits and ass does blowjob and has sex7:40Hot Mary Jean with big tits and ass does blowjob and has sex
  • Smoking hot Latina got what she wanted7:01Smoking hot Latina got what she wanted
  • Mary Jean is a hot Latin babe7:59Mary Jean is a hot Latin babe
  • Latina Mary Jean with big ass gets hard fuck and sucks cock6:41Latina Mary Jean with big ass gets hard fuck and sucks cock
  • Married woman is fucking her husband's cousin6:55Married woman is fucking her husband's cousin
  • Beautiful girl got fucked in the kitchen6:41Beautiful girl got fucked in the kitchen
Advertising
Advertising


milf bikinianal acrobatsolivia austinbride porntitty fuckava koxxxbrandi love pornpeta jensen johnny sinsabbey brookslessy devoemilf lickmilf blowjobscheating mom pornspicy jlena paul showersybil stallone pornsilvie thomasvictoria junebest milfbig natural tit milfmilf threesomesarah banks pornerik everhardhottest milf pornstarsmilfhunterphoenix marie milfmoriah millspetite milfmilf deepthroatraylenehairy milfsbrooklyn chase pornbrett rossi analfingering pussytaylor wanetiffany rainmilf babestara holiday analmilf bbchot milf momsfirst sex teacherbig buttsnoelle easton pornamber bachnaughty bookwormscory chase pornhot stepmom pornhot sexy babescheating wife fuckingbig tit milfstori baker milfmy girlfriends busty friendmilf amateurbig milf asshuge milf titsaaliyah hadidporn brazzerscory chase pornin the vip pornrebecca moore jordisexy asian milfdevon pornava addams keiran leemilf blowhot milf babesfucking big titsmilf hunter pornjessica drake pornkarupsbigtitsaudrey bitoni tonights girlfriendkatrina jadearuba jasminedeauxma porngood fuckraven hartbachelorette fucks her new stepsonbrooke tylerraven hart pornmilf babemary jean pornstarhot milf movsmarkus dupreebig tit videoanal moviesdaisy summers gloryholebest milf videosleya falconredhead milfpregnant milfdigital playground pornhappy tugslena paul pornskylar valentinein the vip pornveronica avluv porn