Pornstar Profile: Mia Khalifa
Biography:
Birthday: February 10, 1993 (26 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Beirut 
Home: Lebanon,  
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2014 - 2015 (1 year in business)
Aka: Mia Callista, Mia Khalifia 
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DDD-26-40
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 158 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Upper and lower left arm; gun under right arm 
Piercings: Navel 
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Coming soon...
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR MIA KHALIFA MOVIES
  • Mia Khalifa takes on thick throbbing cock3:57Mia Khalifa takes on thick throbbing cock
  • Mia Khalifa sensually fucked in the library4:38Mia Khalifa sensually fucked in the library
  • Mia Khalifa is kneeling and sucking cock6:49Mia Khalifa is kneeling and sucking cock
  • Mia Khalifa is having a job interview7:00Mia Khalifa is having a job interview
  • Adorable babe likes swiming pool activities6:46Adorable babe likes swiming pool activities
  • Mia Khalifa is having group sex7:00Mia Khalifa is having group sex
  • 6:59
  • Busty girl is screaming from pleasure6:46Busty girl is screaming from pleasure
  • Big titted brunette is having wild sex6:22Big titted brunette is having wild sex
  • Mia Khalifa is satisfying her friend6:41Mia Khalifa is satisfying her friend
Advertising
Advertising


milf bondagemom handjobsarah jennings pornaudrey bitoni tonights girlfriendnina kayypetite milftiffany rainjessica robbin tonights girlfriendelicia solisabella anderson massagescoreland.comcory chase biopeter pan xxx: an axel braun parodyjodie stackskarmen karmacodi bryant nursejanet mason pornmilf sex moviesbig tits fuckingmilf nursejessica robbinhot milf assmilf doggy stylehot milfs moviejulie cash pornkagney linn karterpriya anjali raimilf teachercherie deville pornporn fidelitydaisy summers gloryholeolder milfnurse pornpornstar moviehd milf pornmilf solomarkus dupreesara jay pornmoriah mills pornmexican milfsivy rose pornmilffoxleah lustfoxmilfsquirting milftori baker milfjayden jaymescristal caraballoin the vip pornbest milf pornmilf womencock of dutymature pornstarsamateur milfbig boobs fuckjulianna vegasara jay pornalison tyler pornrealitykingcumfiestamilfpornstar milfcumfiestaold milfsmilf pussyhot milf titssmall ass pornrachel roxxkendra lust feetbig tits fuckeva notty bionaughtyamericajulie cash pornbang brosmilf.comkianna diorfucking my friends mommilf momsmilf riding