Pornstar Profile: Mia Lina
Biography:
Birthday: January 20, 1988 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Round Lake Beach, Illinois, USA
Home: United States, IL - Illinois
Ethnicity: Multi-ethnic
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2008 - Present (12 years in business)
Aka: Dara Danglemore, Mia Ling, Melanie James
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Gymnast jumping over balance beam above right buttock; small heart behind left ear; dove on left side of stomach; stars on top of right foot; Asian symbol inside right forearm
Piercings: Navel, Tongue
Fake Tits? No
About
With a pair of nice Small Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Mia Lina is a rskm.ru porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Round Lake Beach, Illinois, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Mia Lina porn videos here at rskm.ru... She hails from Round Lake Beach, Illinois, USA and is ready to fuck! Mia Lina has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as rskm.ru is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Mia Lina always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Mia Lina pictures and videos today!
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR MIA LINA MOVIES
  • Mia Lina likes gloryholes and hard dicks6:56Mia Lina likes gloryholes and hard dicks
  • Slim, amateur girl wants to be pro6:25Slim, amateur girl wants to be pro
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended


osa lovely pornscoreland.comcathy heaven pornlingerie milfanal creampiebig tit womenhot milf assrebecca jane smythblack girl sexbig tit fuckbangbros.comsheridan love pornrealitykings.commia khalifa fuckbbc milflesbians fuckingbest milf pornstarssmall ass pornskyla novea moviesveronica avluv pornjenna covellismall ass pornpornstar milfhot milf pornshyla stylezkymberlee annevalentina nappimilf missionaryvivian azurehuge tits fuckedmilf heelskendra lustnaughtyamericatonights girlfriendveronica vainava koxxxbig tits sexoldspunkersalex d pornmilfhunteremma buttella hughes danny dbigbuttmilffoxbusty anallatina milfmikes apartmentbig titsmilf in heelspornstarnetworksara jay picscumshot moviesbrett rossi analpornstarsbabesnetworkmilffoxmoms sexnikki benzpov milfbbw milfraven hart pornnoelle easton bruce venturesheridan love pornmilf swallowingporn momsmilf massageblonde milfscum swallowing moviesdanny d phoenix marieveronica vainbusty blonde milfinterracial milfryan connererik everhardreagan foxxbusty milfporn stars clipmom milfosa lovelybigtitsroundassesbig tit milfmilf anal creampiemilf lingerie