Pornstar Profile: Monique Fuentes
Biography:
Birthday: July 29, 1975 (44 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Bogota, Cundinamarca, Colombia
Home: Colombia, Other
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: Colombian
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2004 - Present (15 years in business)
Aka: Monica Fuentes
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-24-36
Weight: 61 kg (135 lbs)
Height: 178 cm (6 ft 11 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Monique Fuentes is a rskm.ru porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Bogota, Cundinamarca, Colombia native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Monique Fuentes porn videos here at rskm.ru... Monique Fuentes is from Bogota, Cundinamarca, Colombia, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for rskm.ru, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter rskm.ru today and watch Monique Fuentes porn videos!
PORNSTAR MONIQUE FUENTES MOVIES
  • Fair Share Inside Monique Fuentes Wet Gaper2:31Fair Share Inside Monique Fuentes Wet Gaper
  • All Arouse Monique Fuentes Tiny Pink Nips3:01All Arouse Monique Fuentes Tiny Pink Nips
  • Classy business woman likes her client6:52Classy business woman likes her client
  • Housewife To Slutwife0:58Housewife To Slutwife
  • Suntanned milf takes young cock1:01Suntanned milf takes young cock
  • Hot Milf Monique Offer Her Round Ass Cheek3:01Hot Milf Monique Offer Her Round Ass Cheek
  • A Yummy Snack On The Kitchen Top2:00A Yummy Snack On The Kitchen Top
  • Happy Dick Inside Monique Fuentes Wet Slit3:01Happy Dick Inside Monique Fuentes Wet Slit
  • Two Hottie One Biggie1:00Two Hottie One Biggie
  • Hot Mommy In A Skimpy School Uniform3:01Hot Mommy In A Skimpy School Uniform
  • Two bosomed chicks sharing dick on the couch4:38Two bosomed chicks sharing dick on the couch
  • I'll Ride You Before My Bike2:00I'll Ride You Before My Bike
  • The Housewife Make Over1:10The Housewife Make Over
  • Guru's Magic Tool3:04Guru's Magic Tool
  • Monique Fuentes In A Santa Helper Suite3:01Monique Fuentes In A Santa Helper Suite
  • Opportunity In Her Kitty2:14Opportunity In Her Kitty
  • Rocco's Moves On Monique Fuentes Sweet Taco2:00Rocco's Moves On Monique Fuentes Sweet Taco
  • Check Mate With Monique2:00Check Mate With Monique
  • Mouth Wrapping And Cock Gripping Mommy3:01Mouth Wrapping And Cock Gripping Mommy
Advertising
Advertising


katrina jadebig tit milfmom porn movieslisa ann my friends hot mommilf cougarhot milf fuckmilf vidsjaylene riokaren fisherraven hart pornbig tit fuckingbrook ultraava addams keiran leemikes apartmentmilf bbcjanet mason pornpornstarnetworkbrooklyn blueanal acrobatsstormy daniels lesbianbig fucking titsblack women fuckingnatural titshot milf fuckpeta jensenmilf threesomenoelle eastonfree milf videosbrazzer videosreality kingmilf in lingeriejulia ann milfmilf big titsjodie stackssimone sonaykarmen karmawifebucketjulia ann tyler nixonold porn starsstep mom milfcumshot moviesfree milf videoshandjobshuge tits milfava devinewifebucketmilf hunter pornbrazzebig milf assbrandi love johnny sinsmilf step mommature blow jobsnatural titshuge tittiessmall ass pornchad white pornmilf orgasmcourtney taylor pornamerican milfoldspunkersnoelle easton bruce venturesean lawless pornwww milffox comanal momreena skyreagan foxxnina dolcikianna dioraudrey bitoni johnny castlebusty womankarups older womenbig tits milfsbrandi love johnny sinsaruba jasminefree milf videosskylar valentinenina ellealanah raelatina milfover 40 handjobsbig tits fuckinground and brownasian milfsspicy j pornaudrey bitonimilf handjobsmilf handjobsjada fire teacherpriya raireality kinghuge tits fuckinghairy milf pussynicolette sheashyla stylezmy firs teacher sexclaudia marie pornhot milf fuckyoga fuck