Pornstar Profile: Osa Lovely
Biography:
Birthday: September 5, 1980 (39 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2008 - 2012 (4 years in business)
Aka: Oso Lovely
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-23-38
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About

Osa Lovely is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born on September 5, 1980 in Texas.

She is approximately 5 feet 4 inches tall, and weighs in at 130 lbs and measures 34C 23 38. She has brown eyes and black hair.

You can see her starring or featured in the following popular porn movies such as Booty Call 6, Black Reign 14, Black Ass Master 4, Cum Bang 2, Girls Greasin' Girls 2, Lesbian Cheates 1, Meat On The Grill 3, New Black Beautiez, Booty Juice 12, Black Jack 2, Black Booty Worship 3, and more.

PORNSTAR OSA LOVELY MOVIES
  • Osa enjoys peeping on stepdaughter and her boyfriend5:47Osa enjoys peeping on stepdaughter and her boyfriend
  • Black babe is having a steamy threesome5:45Black babe is having a steamy threesome
  • Markus fucks his hot ebony stepmom in the bathroom5:21Markus fucks his hot ebony stepmom in the bathroom
  • Ebony beauty servicing massive white cock5:46Ebony beauty servicing massive white cock
  • Osa Lovely fucks her stepson by the pool5:29Osa Lovely fucks her stepson by the pool
  • Osa Lovely gets properly fucked in the rest room6:48Osa Lovely gets properly fucked in the rest room
  • Chocolate skin bitch completes her workout on stiff cock6:03Chocolate skin bitch completes her workout on stiff cock
  • Osa Lovely gets pounded through the hole in her pantyhose6:20Osa Lovely gets pounded through the hole in her pantyhose
  • Osa Lovely is fucking her friend's boyfriend7:51Osa Lovely is fucking her friend's boyfriend
  • Nickey shares boyfriend's dick with hot ebony stripper7:00Nickey shares boyfriend's dick with hot ebony stripper
  • Osa teaches her stepson how to fuck6:02Osa teaches her stepson how to fuck
  • Hot maid likes to have casual sex4:22Hot maid likes to have casual sex
  • Naughty babysitter had sex on the couch3:46Naughty babysitter had sex on the couch
  • Dark skinned MILF Osa Lovely serves two white peckers at once6:48Dark skinned MILF Osa Lovely serves two white peckers at once
  • Black milf got her pussy thoroughly licked6:02Black milf got her pussy thoroughly licked
  • Osa Lovely moans with pleasure while getting her cocoa pussy fucked6:32Osa Lovely moans with pleasure while getting her cocoa pussy fucked
  • Many girls like to suck hard cocks7:00Many girls like to suck hard cocks
  • Showing Gratitude To Voodoo's Stiff Manhood3:01Showing Gratitude To Voodoo's Stiff Manhood
  • Ron Jeremy Mouth Fucking An Ebony3:01Ron Jeremy Mouth Fucking An Ebony
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended

Online porn video at mobile phone


eva notty biojulia annkagney linn karterstep mom pornmom analfox milfalura jensonstacey saranmilf in lingeriemilf porn moviesbangbroshairy pussy milfhot milf sexcum swappingmature blowjobgonzo-movies.comaudrey bitoni pornbig boobs fuckava adams pornblonde milfsmy friends hot momhd milf pornbrunette milfsmia malkova officestepmom sexmia malkova officeoutdoor milfmilfoxskyla noveamilf deepthroatalison tyler wonder womanporn parody moviesstacie starradriana chechik keiran leemature hardcorelela star i have a wifejodie stackskiara miamilf pornstar listfucking friends mommy friends hot momariella ferrera pornsydney leathers pornoutdoor milfmilf grouppov milfcodi bryantbrenda jamesmilf teacherclaudia marie pornstep porninterracial milfsmilf babescathy heaven pornemma leigh pornoldspunkersblack girl pornromi rainmilf doggystylelesbian milfvanilla deville pornamateur milfyoung milfsheridan love pornpreston parker pornscoreland.combrazersmilf 69alyssa lynntiffany rainmilffoxraven hart pornmilfhunterphoenix marie danny dlexi lunamilf cameltoeesperanza gomez creampieporn categoriessex with stepmommoms anal adventure