Pornstar Profile: Samantha 38g
Biography:
Birthday: March 27, 1969 (53 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Houston, Texas, USA
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2003 - Present (18 years in business)
Aka: Samantha Anderson, Samantha Smith, Samantha 38fff, Samantha 38g
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38G-34-45
Weight: 83 kg (183 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
rskm.ru porn star Samantha 38G was born to fuck! The Houston, Texas, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Green eyes and Huge Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for rskm.ru, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Samantha 38G on rskm.ru today!She hails from Houston, Texas, USA and is ready to fuck! Samantha 38G has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as rskm.ru is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Samantha 38G always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Samantha 38G pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR SAMANTHA 38G MOVIES
  • Blonde woman with huge tits is cumming7:59Blonde woman with huge tits is cumming
  • Tyler Taught How To Be A Real Man3:00Tyler Taught How To Be A Real Man
  • Busty blonde is fucking her neighbor6:54Busty blonde is fucking her neighbor
  • Big titted blonde is sucking huge dick7:00Big titted blonde is sucking huge dick
  • Young Stud Levi Grabbing Two Tremendous Cans2:00Young Stud Levi Grabbing Two Tremendous Cans
  • Big titted blonde got fucked very hard6:08Big titted blonde got fucked very hard
  • Samantha's Son's Debt Is Paid2:00Samantha's Son's Debt Is Paid
  • Fuckless Samantha 38G Entertain Her Son's Buddy3:00Fuckless Samantha 38G Entertain Her Son's Buddy
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended


vicky vette my friends hot mommilf showermilf threesomeathletic pornbig milf assreal wife pornmilf blowjobhot milf fuckhuge tits moviesbangbros.combeauty diorleigh darby pornmilf babebig boob milf pornmilf'snaughty americanbig tit fuckmilf lingeriekiara miamilf sisterjenna covelli pornnatural tit milfmilfsleigh darby pornemma butt massagenicole aniston tonights girlfriendvictoria ryan pornrealitykingseva nottyreagan foxxlayton bentonshay foxlena paul brazzersbest milf videoshuge milf titshot milf asssara jay milffriends mom pornelicia solishuge titslesbian milfkatrina jadebrazersasian milf pornaugust taylorjordi el nino pollaava addamsmilf straponmilf masterbationlena paul jmacjacky joybrooklyn bluecheating milfbrook ultramilf porn hdtit sexsquirting milfkiara miamature pornstarshot step momshairy milfsporn brazzersskyla novea moviesfriends mom pornsimone sonaymilf deepthroatdiamond jackson simone sonaymilf pussyaruba jasmineholly halstonjordi el nino pollapetite milf pornbig boob milfspeta jensen creampiekelly madison pornisabella de santoshot sexy babesdani danielsspanish milferik everhardkaren fishermarkus dupreereagan foxx