Pornstar Profile: Shalina Devine
Biography:
Birthday: May 17, 1986 (33 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Carblinesti, Romania
Home: Romania, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2009 - Present (10 years in business)
Aka: Shalina Divine, Chalina Devine, Naza A.
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-24-36
Weight: 48 kg (106 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Belly button
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Shalina Devine is a vision of erotic perfection who has come to us all the way from beautiful Romania, bringing some of Europe's best big fake tits right to our doorstep. A trained dancer, her entire body is lithe and lovely, with long dancer's legs, a tight ass, and plump ruby-red dick sucking lips. Shalina says she likes her men rebellious, funny, and sexy, but luckily for perverts around the world, you don't have to be any of those things to see her in action right here at rskm.ru! Whether she's sucking and fucking monster cocks or eating some of the tightest pussy in the game, this busty bisexual babe is all about pleasure. Whether she's on the giving or receiving end, nothing makes Shalina hornier than knowing there's someone at home watching her in action, so brace yourself for one of the hottest exhibitionist sluts to hit the game in years!
PORNSTAR SHALINA DEVINE MOVIES
  • Babes eating out each-other before tasting cum7:01Babes eating out each-other before tasting cum
  • Three sexy girls are fucking two guys6:57Three sexy girls are fucking two guys
  • Stepmom Shalina Devine and young Selvaggia suck cock and fuck with stallion7:41Stepmom Shalina Devine and young Selvaggia suck cock and fuck with stallion
  • Raven haired beauty Shalina Devine fucked all over the house6:32Raven haired beauty Shalina Devine fucked all over the house
  • Shalina Devine seduces and fucks her sexy Russian maid7:39Shalina Devine seduces and fucks her sexy Russian maid
  • Hot babes are fucking their office friends7:59Hot babes are fucking their office friends
  • Black haired babe is very happy6:42Black haired babe is very happy
  • Tanned hottie Shalina Devine polishes big dick with her wet hole5:41Tanned hottie Shalina Devine polishes big dick with her wet hole
Advertising
Advertising


raven hart pornpussy eatingkarups older womenholly brooks pornnina kayy porncodi bryant nursemilffoxsiri porn starhuge fucking titsmilf pornstarsmassive boobsworldwide wivesmilf movieskendra lust milfmomsbangteensmilf fuckedemma starr pornover 40 handjobsarianna knightbig ass sexbrenda james pornpaige turnah analcorinna blakeangelica sinphoenix marie porntiffany rainbrandi lovemilf footjobcougar milfbruce venturebrazzers videoswww.milfhot milfs babesmilf photososa lovely pornstreet blowjobsbusty pornstarsbigboobs and titsmaserati pornhalloween pornfucking wifes friendmilf gangbanglesbians fuckingworldwide wivesmilffoxfox milfbig tit fuckingmilf lesbiansmilf blowjobshot milf pussyhuge tits fuckedmilf soloporn parody movieshot milf movslena paul caught in the showerkitty capricetyler faithbig boob milfsmy friends hot mom pornvanilla devillelisa ann nuderaylenemom analcumshot moviesporn momsmilf cumshotkarma rx showerfirst sex teachernina dolci porntara holiday pornalura jensonhot stepmom pornhot milf fuckjessica drake porncory chasetitty fuckbrazzers videohuge titties