Pornstar Profile: Spicy J
Biography:
Birthday: September 26, 1980 (39 y.o.)
Place of Birth: New York City
Home: United States, NY - New York
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2007 - Present (12 years in business)
Aka: Jasmine Santana
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-27-38
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Lower back; right shoulder
Piercings: Tongue
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Spicy J is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born on September 26, 1980 in New York, New York. She weighs in at 121 lbs and measures 34D 27 38. A well known model for big time mags like Playboy and Harley Davidson, Spicy J is also known for her sumptous big butt. If you search around you'll probably find her listed under the big butt or bbw categories on websites and blogs. She might also go by aliases unknown at the moment so it takes a sharp eye to pick her out of the crowd of porn performers out there but once you zero in on that infamous ass of hers you should hit your target.
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR SPICY J MOVIES
Suggested Links: Mom Anal
  • Two bigg ass, Latin babes are posing6:39Two bigg ass, Latin babes are posing
  • Big ass woman is showing her body7:00Big ass woman is showing her body
  • Kelsi Monroe fucked by her husband outdoors5:13Kelsi Monroe fucked by her husband outdoors
  • Big ass lady is oiled up properly6:56Big ass lady is oiled up properly
  • Lovely Pornstars Shares On A Fat Salami3:01Lovely Pornstars Shares On A Fat Salami
  • Lesbians are having a threesome, all day6:24Lesbians are having a threesome, all day
  • Spicy J And Rose Share A Guy's Ramrod7:01Spicy J And Rose Share A Guy's Ramrod
  • Ryder Skye Wants Them Hard0:40Ryder Skye Wants Them Hard
Advertising
Advertising

Online porn video at mobile phone


monique fuentesfree milf videoshairy milfmoriah mills porncourtney taylor pornvicky vetteyoga pornbig boob milfmature hardcorekayla kaydenmilf in heelsvicky vetteariella ferrerahot milfs moviejulia annmilf facialspeter pan pornholly brooks pornmilf babebig milf titsdiamond jacksonmilffoxrachel roxxxmilf group sexold milfmilf anal sexbusty milf pornmilf bbcmilf pantiesporn momsdiamond jackson simone sonaythick milfpreston parker pornwww.milf.combigtitsroundassespreston parker pornbusty pornstarsspicy jdigital playground pornbig natural tit milfsarah jessiesiri pornstarbrazzer videokayla kaydeneva notty biolisa ann picturesblack girl sexmilf blow jobsmilfoxsaduced by a cougarpetite milfshuge tits moviesmilf in heelsnicolette shealena paul pornlena paul jmacmilf pornstarkaren fisher pornhot sexy milfredhead milfsvalerie kayabella danger danny dmilf nursebig tits sexnatural tits milfyoung milfhot doctor pornotiffany mynxbrandi love tyler nixonphoenix marie pornmilf bikininurse pornmilf blow jobsmoms anal adventureteen milfdirty wives clubskyla noveablowjob cumpeta jensensara jay picssummer briellebrazzers milfmature eucristal caraballobecca blossoms