Pornstar Profile: Sydney Leathers
Biography:
Birthday: December 23, 1988 (31 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Indiana, USA
Home: United States, IN - Indiana
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Sydney Elaine
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: ''-''-''
Weight: Unknown
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Tree on back; key on inside upper left arm; hourglass on outside upper left arm; "XXIII" above left wrist; Flower on left hip; symbol on left ring finger
Piercings: Left monroe
Fake Tits? Yes
About
If the name Sydney Leathers rings a few bells, but you're not sure why, we've got a few more buzz words for you: Politician. Scandal. Anthony Weiner. The news headlines are probably coming back to you now. Sydney Leathers is the girl who dealt the final blow to Anthony Weiner's political career, by way of a few leaked sexts. Perhaps it's not the most conventional way to step into the spotlight for some, but Sydney Leathers has always been very candid about her feelings on the matter. "Once my face was out there, it was like, 'You might as well capitalize on it while you can.' Because what am I going to do' Hide in a cave and pretend I don't exist for the rest of my life' There were press camped out outside of my apartment. It was crazy."After that, Sydney Leathers decided to make the leap into professional porn. "Honestly, it was something I'd been thinking about for a while, and I'd just been waiting for the right offer. I've been doing the Exxxotica conventions since I first started doing porn, and everyone was really nice and welcoming and genuine'unlike the media, which attacked me for everything all the time. I felt a little more at home. And I had a great time shooting my first scene." A few years later, and Sydney Leathers is a full blown pornstar.Want to see Sydney Leathers porn for yourself' rskm.ru has some of the hottest Sydney Leathers videos on the web. Check out Sydney Leathers porn in our Naughty Office fantasy series, or - more topically - our I Have a Wife fantasy series. Start browsing Sydney Leathers porn now by clicking one of the scenes below, and view both Sydney Leathers pics and Sydney Leathers videos today!
PORNSTAR SYDNEY LEATHERS MOVIES
  • Big ass brunette likes casual sex7:53Big ass brunette likes casual sex
  • Bossy lady likes casual sex adventures8:01Bossy lady likes casual sex adventures
  • Sydney Leathers is getting completely satisfied8:01Sydney Leathers is getting completely satisfied
  • Nerdy babe got her pussy licked5:54Nerdy babe got her pussy licked
  • Great looking chick likes her job7:48Great looking chick likes her job
  • Sydney Leathers is fucking her boyfriend's friend8:00Sydney Leathers is fucking her boyfriend's friend
  • Sydney Leathers has a new, handsome lover8:00Sydney Leathers has a new, handsome lover
  • Horny woman is getting her pussy licked7:59Horny woman is getting her pussy licked
  • Sydney Leathers in sexy lingerie fucking hard7:49Sydney Leathers in sexy lingerie fucking hard
  • Tanned lady prefers a missionary position7:59Tanned lady prefers a missionary position
  • Busty secretary is fucking her boss7:39Busty secretary is fucking her boss
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended


leya falconmilf boobshot lesbian sexmilf double penetrationyoga pornnaughty america milfdanny d phoenix marietara holiday pornlexeighpornstar moviesmy first sex teacherbusty cougarmilf foxesperanza gomez creampiebrooklyn blueivy rose pornmilf masturbationabbey brooksbig tits womenvanilla devillehot milf babeshuge tits fuckedhot milf pussyjulia ann milfariella ferrera jordilisa ann milfjayden jaymesella hughes danny dcharlee chasejessica robbin tonights girlfriendblack milf pornava adams pornraven hartbest milfsgood fuckbig tits fuckstep mom sexmilf solosara jay picskendra lust milfmichael vegasrebecca moore jordimilf creampiesbusty handjobpriya raidiamond jacksonfingering pussymilf massagethick milfskianna diortyler faithraven hart pornamateur milfdiamond foxxxreality kinglatina milfsjasmine jamesskyla novea moviesangela white pornjulia ann showerrealitykingkrissy lynnmilf fuckhot milf movsmadison ivy analdeauxmamilf teasemoney talks pornbig boob milfsmom handjobpornstar moviesmilf fuckedlela star pornstepmom sexalyssa lynnsasha grey nurseryan ryder jasmine jaebig ass sexfucking milfskylar valentine pornmilf group sexfriends hot mom pornromi rainmature pornstarspussy fingeringsophia lomeliaugust taylortylo duranmilf 69dayna vendettaspicy jsara jay pornmy first teatcher sexmoms anal adventurepussy eatingkarmen karmavoluptuous pornbusty milfsjulia annathletic milf