Pornstar Profile: Tera Patrick
Biography:
Birthday: July 25, 1976 (43 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Great Falls
Home: United States, MT - Montana
Ethnicity: White / Asian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1999 - 2010 (11 years in business)
Aka: Tara Patrick, Sadie Jordan, Brooke Thomas, Tera Hopkins, Linda Shapiro, Sara Jordan, Linda Ann Hopkins
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 176 cm (6 ft 10 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Right ankle; right arm sleeve; left wrist
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
From the wild west rides in native Montanan Linda Ann Hopkins aka Tera Patrick one of the most famous adult film actresses of all time. She's actually a bona fide Ford Modelling Agency find going back to her early teens. After a long stint in mainstream magazines and catalogues modelling she left for the hills of college to pursue her academic career. No reason known how or why she switched from academics to adult industry pursuits but we can assume it's due to financial but that switch led her to fame in the industry like only a few can achieve. She's been all over the place during her career and reached the top where other wannabes fell off. She appeared in the top mens magazines even winning a Penthouse "Pet of the Month" kudo. So from going from success after success she just exemplifies the pro-level things that make or break professionals. One of her latest ventures is being the popular host of radio show webcast "The Tera Patrick Show". She continues to work in the industry covering executive and artistic arenas and causes celeb pertaining to her interests and social and industry issues.
Filmed for 3 Paysites:
PORNSTAR TERA PATRICK MOVIES
  • Gorgeous milf deepthroats massive boner3:00Gorgeous milf deepthroats massive boner
  • Tera Patrick Gobbles On A Mushroom Head3:01Tera Patrick Gobbles On A Mushroom Head
  • Juicy brunette cums after hot fantasy sex7:01Juicy brunette cums after hot fantasy sex
Advertising
Advertising


stormy daniels lesbianhappy tugsreality kinghot milf pussyold milfmissy martinezjulie cashmature porn starsmilf cameltoemadison ivy johnny sinsmom milfava adams pornebony milfslatina milf pornnoelle easton pornjessica robbin tonights girlfriendsexy babesbest milf pornstarsmilf in lingeriemimi mooremilf sexnaughty america.cominterracial milfkayla kaydenhuge boobs sexhot milf babesparody xxxdarla cranerichelle ryanmilf bondagelisa annava koxxxtiffany mynxromi rain pornbreanne bensonmilf big cockblack girl sexstep mom sexsensual janejulia annsimone sonaylisa ann pornmature pornstarsfucking friends momshay foxpaige turnahaugust taylorporn starslisa ann videosryan smilesmilfs like it bigalicia amiracodi bryantalura jenson stepmomisabella de santosjasmine jamesanya ivymia malkova officemilf big asshot milfs movieanal acrobatsrealitykings.combig butt sexamerican milfjasmine carohot milf sexphoenix marie milfbig butt anali have a wife pornjenna covelli pornbrazersmilf moviescaptain stabbinmckenzie leeamber lynn bach pornabella anderson massage