Pornstar Profile: Amy Anderssen
Biography:
Birthday: May 4, 1985 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Columbus
Home: United States, MS - Mississippi
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2006 - Present (13 years in business)
Aka: Amy Azurra, Amy Anderssen, Amy Anderson, Amy Juggs, Jayna James, Jayna
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-22-33
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
When it comes to tits, the bigger the better, and that's what make Amy Anderssen and her jaw-dropping set of 40HH sweater puppies so stunning. Those monster jugs are among the biggest sets in the industry, and when she puts those big fake tits to use, you had better believe that it's worth watching. An export from the Great White North, and Lebanese of descent, Amy Anderssen has curves to die for, luscious long legs, and the kind of tight and toned body that money just can't buy. When she's not fucking on film, Amy loves to kick back with an action movie, but of course her favorite kind of action is the kind that happens between the sheets! This small town girl moved out to the big city to make a splash in the adult industry and hasn't looked back since, so if you're ever in the mood for a self-made woman with a massive pair of tits, look no further than the incomparable Amy Anderssen!
PORNSTAR AMY ANDERSSEN MOVIES
  • Boobylicious hottie gets some in reverse6:38Boobylicious hottie gets some in reverse
  • Hot woman got a good fuck6:50Hot woman got a good fuck
  • Slut with massive bubbly tits fucked under the shower7:01Slut with massive bubbly tits fucked under the shower
  • Slut with massive hooters rewarded with BBC6:55Slut with massive hooters rewarded with BBC
  • Busty lady in pink got nailed7:59Busty lady in pink got nailed
  • Adorable employee is a slut7:59Adorable employee is a slut
  • Amy is testing her new assistant8:00Amy is testing her new assistant
  • Pete is fucking Amy Anderssen7:59Pete is fucking Amy Anderssen
  • Two office ladies are fucking their boss7:01Two office ladies are fucking their boss
  • Amy Anderssen Make Pete Forget That He's Married7:02Amy Anderssen Make Pete Forget That He's Married
Advertising
Advertising

Online porn video at mobile phone


parody pornmaserati xxxmilf analjulia ann tyler nixonmary jean pornreagan foxxjasmine carotyler faithmilf nursestep mom milffox milfolder milfmilf masturbatingryan smiles porntonight girlfriendsybil stallone pornlena paul showerbig milf titslarge titssharon lee pornstarbig boob milfsbig boob sexbusty milfslesbian fuckinggonzo-movies.combig titsmilf squirtbrooklyn bluemilf teenpussy lickingkendra lustjasmine jae danny dstepmom fuckingsharon lee pornphoenix marie danny dblonde milf porndiamond kittyanal acrobatsbangbrokymberlee annemilf kitchentit sexmilf heelsfucking wifes friendnatural titsosa lovely pornteen milfcarmen ross pornpetite milf pornrebecca moore pornclaudia marie milfbiggest titsbrooklyn chase pornariella ferrerafoxmilfjordi el ninobrick danger pornebony milfssara jay pornnaughty america milflatina milf pornmilfseekerariella ferrera jordicharlee chasesara jay picsvoluptuous milfstep pornmilf womenmilfs like it blackmilf pornstar listbrynn huntermoriah millssheridan lovesean lawless pornmonster curvestiffany mynxmy first teatcher sexmilf cameltoedevon pornfirst sex teacherariella ferrera jordimilf squirtingmy friend hot momhalloween pornjohnny castle