Pornstar Profile: Houston
Biography:
Birthday: March 24, 1969 (51 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Long Beach, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1995 - Present (25 years in business)
Aka: Kim Halsey
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-26-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Butterfly on lower back right above butt; butterfly rightbicep; flames on stomach
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Houston is a pornographic legend. You would never think, when watching one of Houston's notorious triple penetration scenes, that you were watching the granddaughter of the man who illustrated Snow White for Disney. Not only a famed performer and media star, Houston has even released her own single and sang at the House of Blues. Having done appearances in music videos for bands such as the Kottonmouth Kings and Sum 41, she has been on a variety of talk shows such as The Jerry Springer Show and The Howard Stern Show. Most famous for breaking the world record for the world's biggest gang bang with a whopping 620 men in 1999, Houston says this is a feat that should never be challenged. No stranger to controversy, she also created quite a buzz when she afterward decided to not only publicly announce the trimming of her labia, but reportedly sold her labia in an online for an estimated $50,000. Houston tells us her labia was won by the owner of the Bunny Ranch, where it is on his display case for everyone to see. Houston has released a an autobiography, 'Pretty Enough' detailing her life's adventures.
PORNSTAR HOUSTON MOVIES
Suggested Links: Milf Anal, My Best Friends Mom
  • Bored MILF Spread Before The Butler3:31Bored MILF Spread Before The Butler
  • Blonde cougar sucks up her lover's cock juices8:00Blonde cougar sucks up her lover's cock juices
  • A Kind Of Party That Houston Wanted3:31A Kind Of Party That Houston Wanted
  • Something That A Young Stud Longs For3:01Something That A Young Stud Longs For
  • Houston Having A Party Of Her Own3:31Houston Having A Party Of Her Own
  • Housewife Houston Get Some From The Delivery Boy3:00Housewife Houston Get Some From The Delivery Boy
  • Blonde Mommy Houston Break-In Her Newly Bought Bed3:01Blonde Mommy Houston Break-In Her Newly Bought Bed
  • Blonde slut likes fucking younger guys7:59Blonde slut likes fucking younger guys
  • Things Get Exciting In Houstons Friend's House3:00Things Get Exciting In Houstons Friend's House
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended


reagan foxxnatural tittiesyoung milfpuma swedeamber lynn bachalura jensonryan smiles pornbig ass sexpeter pan xxx: an axel braun parodybig ass milfmy girlfriends busty friendbig tit fuckingholly claus pornmilf creampiehuge titshot milfsbangbros networkmilf titsbig titted womensensual jane danny dbrazzer networkbig ass sexclaudia marie milfbig ass analtara holiday pornwww.milf.comkelly madisongood fuckjulia ann my friends hot mompaige turnah analbrazzeranal moviesporn fidelitybusty pornstarsnina kayyhot moms friendsparody porn moviemellanie monroelisa ann my friends hot momjenna covellijulia ann milfmilf teenhot milf movshot milf babesblaire ivoryraven hart pornlena paul pornleigh darbyblack milf pornkarma rx showermilf huge titsdigitalplaygroundcougar milfmilf.comshort hair milfjai jamestara holidaybrandi love johnny sinshuge tits milfava adamsmilfs like it bigeva notty pornshay fox analfreya fantasiastep mom sexbride pornmilf solocory chase pornparody porn moviescheating wife fuckingblack milf pornisabella de santos