Pornstar Profile: Jamie Jackson
Biography:
Birthday: July 26, 1990 (29 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Seattle, Washington, USA
Home: United States, WA - Washington
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2013 - Present (7 years in business)
Aka: Jamie Jackson, Jaime
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-29-34
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 176 cm (6 ft 10 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Flowers around back on right hip; flowers on left ankle
Piercings: Both nipples; left hip; right hip; tongue
Fake Tits? No
About
Shapely, soft, and stunningly beautiful, Jamie Jackson is a fresh-faced newcomer from Washington State who's out to take the porn world by storm. With her gorgeous blue eyes and completely all-natural body, Jamie Jackson has a girl-next-door innocent look that's only made all the hotter by her naughty nature. She's got an amazing PAWG booty that's big, thick, juicy, round, and toned, the holy grail of big white asses. Her sweet and colorful skin art takes her good looks to the next level, elevating her from everyday hottie to living work of erotic art. Every inch of her toned body is smooth and fuckable, from her perfect little pink pussy to her all natural 36C titties. A big fan of the rough stuff, Jamie Jackson likes a man who isn't afraid to take command in the sack. So if you want to check out one of porn's newest princesses, make sure you don't miss Jamie Jackson!
PORNSTAR JAMIE JACKSON MOVIES
  • Horny, black guy is fucking petite chick7:00Horny, black guy is fucking petite chick
  • White chick likes big, hard dick7:00White chick likes big, hard dick
  • Juicy nurse helps out with a blowjob6:46Juicy nurse helps out with a blowjob
  • Blue eyed girl is sucking black dick6:58Blue eyed girl is sucking black dick
  • Jamie Jackson likes Johnny's dick a lot7:59Jamie Jackson likes Johnny's dick a lot
  • Jamie Jackson likes rooms with gloryholes6:56Jamie Jackson likes rooms with gloryholes
  • Great looking housewife got nailed6:51Great looking housewife got nailed
  • Sexy woman is getting banged7:58Sexy woman is getting banged
  • Lovely girl is sucking black cock6:53Lovely girl is sucking black cock
  • Pretty girl is showing her shaved pussy6:45Pretty girl is showing her shaved pussy
  • College girls are having fun7:59College girls are having fun
  • Two chicks are earning some money7:59Two chicks are earning some money
  • Every slut has her own price7:57Every slut has her own price
  • Babe in fishnets likes hard dick8:01Babe in fishnets likes hard dick
  • Tattooed girl is having sex all day7:59Tattooed girl is having sex all day
  • Beautiful woman is a friendly host6:55Beautiful woman is a friendly host
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended


brazzer pornmom handjobbang brosmilfmoviesmilf orgasmmomsbangteenspetite milfsmilf stockingsmilf amateurholly claus pornkiara mia analbrazzer pornwww.milf.commilfs like it blackhuge tit milfolder pornstarsbigtitspeta jensenbig booty analcumshot moviesnicole aniston maidhot milf fuckbusty threesomebangbrosthick milfmom bang teenlela star keiran leeyoga pornmilf lesbiantitty fuckingsmall tit milfpeter pan xxxbrazzer pornholly halstonfreya fantasiamilf cameltoeasian milfblonde milfsbeauty diormilf swallowingvanilla devillebig tit womanlingerie milfsmilf povbrazzers milfsaduced by a cougardanny d phoenix marietiffany rainryan conner pornhandjobshot milf assnicolette shea pornhuge tits fuckinghot milf assmom bangs teenmike in brazilmilf pornbrenda jamesporn momsnaughty americanmilf heelsmilf'smilf porn siteslesbian milfphoenix marie milfhot milf momssamantha 38gporn categorieslesbian fuckingmilf sexwww.milf.comariella ferrera jordipornstar moviecumfiestapreston parker pornangelica sinphoenix marie pornseduced by a cougarfucking stepmomvicky vettemilffoxmissy martinezbride pornbest friends mom pornmom bangs teenmilf blow jobs