Pornstar Profile: Jasmine Webb
Biography:
Birthday: October 6, 1983 (38 y.o.)
Place of Birth: United Kingdom
Home: United Kingdom, England
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: none
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2007 - Present (15 years in business)
Aka: Jasmine Web, Jasmine Spits, Mistress Webb
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-24-36
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Black
Tattoos: Lower back
Piercings: none
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Tall, strong, curvy where it counts, Jasmine Webb is a true Amazon woman. This Ebony goddess's body is fit and toned all over, with a flat stomach and a butt so thick and juicy you could hang a coat off of it. She's known all over for making fierce faces while getting fucked, and for the fire-hose power of her squirts when she cums. This tasty tart burst onto the porn scene with a bang in 2007, and seeing her big butt get double-stuffed with cock has been giving porn-lovers stiffies ever since. If you want to see this smooth chocolate dessert getting served a little icing on top, then check out her hot scenes with big-dicked bros like Danny D and Keiran Lee.
PORNSTAR JASMINE WEBB MOVIES
  • Busty ebonies getting filled with white cock7:01Busty ebonies getting filled with white cock
  • Black babe is a classy whore7:01Black babe is a classy whore
  • Sexy Ebony Stripper Jasmine Webb Gets Nailed4:01Sexy Ebony Stripper Jasmine Webb Gets Nailed
  • Chocolate woman fucks young boy while hubby is at work5:12Chocolate woman fucks young boy while hubby is at work
  • Nasty black woman fucks younger guy in the office5:54Nasty black woman fucks younger guy in the office
  • Ebony woman got banged from the back6:33Ebony woman got banged from the back
  • Oiled up ebony Milf tasted a thick white cock6:45Oiled up ebony Milf tasted a thick white cock
  • Black chick sucked a huge dick7:00Black chick sucked a huge dick
  • Black stepmom teaches teens how to fuck6:00Black stepmom teaches teens how to fuck
  • Black woman is sucking dicks like crazy5:23Black woman is sucking dicks like crazy
  • King Danny D's Problem Is Solve3:01King Danny D's Problem Is Solve
  • Four babes take on a poor schmuck7:01Four babes take on a poor schmuck
  • Hot chocolate babe wants to be pornstar6:59Hot chocolate babe wants to be pornstar
  • Hot, black babe is having a threesome7:01Hot, black babe is having a threesome
  • Hot babes are having a wild threesome6:53Hot babes are having a wild threesome
  • Two horny girls are making love4:30Two horny girls are making love
  • Bosomed hoe Jasmine Jae gets fucked in both holes6:48Bosomed hoe Jasmine Jae gets fucked in both holes
  • Ebony babe is fucking a soldier7:39Ebony babe is fucking a soldier
  • Jasmine Webb gets her cocoa pussy fucked good and proper6:49Jasmine Webb gets her cocoa pussy fucked good and proper
  • Jasmine and Jemma are passionately making love3:48Jasmine and Jemma are passionately making love
  • Jessa Rhodes and Jasmine Webb getting fucked outdoors6:49Jessa Rhodes and Jasmine Webb getting fucked outdoors
  • Aria Alexander and cop Jasmine Webb have lesbian sex at the precinct5:18Aria Alexander and cop Jasmine Webb have lesbian sex at the precinct
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended


milf creampievicky vette my friends hot momsaduced by a cougarpeta jensen pornlingerie milfkortney kanemom bang teenhuge tit milfallura skyetiffany mynxhot milfs big asseshuge boobs sexdanny d phoenix mariemy first teatcher sexporn momslarge titsmilf pornstarsmilf blow jobtylo durangood fucksara jay milfbig tits fuckmilf bjblonde milfryan conner pornmilf 69mike in brazilvictoria junehuge tits milfhot sexy babesmilf squirtingmy dad's hot girlfriendlela star keiran leestepmom milftiffany mynxparody xxxskyla novea moviesmia linamilf interracialmilf dildovoluptuous pornmilf babesjenna covellimature hardcorebrazzer networkoldspunkersmomsbangteensmilfhunterleigh darbyhappy tugsmilf facialsthick milfsmilf boobsdani daniels and malena morganmilf double penetrationanal milfmom bang teensiri pornanal milfmilf bbcolder milfsfuck moviesspanish milfbrazersbig natural tits milfmilf seekersreal wife pornnadia hiltonphoenix marie pornhot milfs movieblaire ivoryreality kingtoni ribascharlee chasejasmine jamescherie deville porneva nottybest friends mom pornjulie cash pornryan smiles pornphoenix marie pornchubby milfjulia ann