Pornstar Profile: Miss Raquel
Biography:
Birthday: October 18, 1983 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Miami 
Home: United States, FL - Florida 
Ethnicity: Latin 
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2008 - Present (12 years in business)
Aka: Mizz Raquel 
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-26-47
Weight: 68 kg (150 lbs)
Height: 175 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Red
Tattoos: Butterfly on right hip; three roses on lower abdomen 
Piercings: Navel 
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Seekers of the ultimate booty, your quest is at an end: cast your eyes on the incredible Latina MILF Miss Raquel. This babe is definitely little in the middle and got much back, and your anaconda will want some of her mind-boggling bouncy ass. This tall Dominicana beauty loves to show off her best asset with skintight clothes and her amazing lingerie collection, leaving her fans drooling nearly as much as when they watch her sexy escapades on video. Miss Raquel loves eating pussy, sucking dick, and getting fucked; she describes herself as "trysexual" because she'll try anything, both on camera and in her personal life. When this exotic beauty isn't shooting a hot new scene, she loves to travel, chat with her fans on social media, and dress up for her super sexy cam shows. Don't wait a second longer to get acquainted with Miss Raquel and her juicy booty: watch her scene now.
PORNSTAR MISS RAQUEL MOVIES
  • Sexy MILF Raquel gets rammed by neighbors big dick4:43Sexy MILF Raquel gets rammed by neighbors big dick
  • Two bigg ass, Latin babes are posing6:39Two bigg ass, Latin babes are posing
  • Slutty woman had a threesome, at home4:53Slutty woman had a threesome, at home
  • Big titted lady is fucking her friend7:59Big titted lady is fucking her friend
  • Blowjob In A Public Parking Lot3:01Blowjob In A Public Parking Lot
  • Miss Raquel Got A Boner In Her Pooter3:01Miss Raquel Got A Boner In Her Pooter
  • Insatiable bitch Penelope Reed and Miss Raquel have hot stallion sex6:47Insatiable bitch Penelope Reed and Miss Raquel have hot stallion sex
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended


hot milf with big titstyler nixonbig booty anallena paul showertyler nixon porndeepthroat milfsmilfhuntereva nottyabella anderson massagediamond jackson pornfree milf videosinterracial milfpornstarnetworkmexican milfmilf porn starmilf swallowmilf foxryan ryder jasmine jaeabella danger pornanya ivymoriah millsmy firs teacher sexbangbrosmilf fuckingmilffoxbig butt fucknaughty americanmilf huge cockebony milfava addamsnicolette sheamilf seductionscorelandrachel roxxskinny milfholly heart pornsaduced by a cougarlela star i have a wifemilfsexworldwide wivesbest milf pornstarspetite milf pornanal milfsmia khalifa fuckmilf strippingmilf foxsexy milf pornreagan foxx pornnoelle easton pornraven hartfrancesca lecumshot moviesveronica avluv porncharles derabig tit milfdanny dfucking huge titsmilf teachermilf boobsmimi moorevoluptuous milfleah lustbig butt sexmilfsexaugust taylor pornhuge tits fuckpreston parker pornryan conneramerican milfjessy jonespeta jensen creampieraylene pornspicy j pornmonique fuentesbrenda jamesadriana chechik keiran lee