Pornstar Profile: Sharon Lee
Biography:
Birthday: August 2, 1988 (33 y.o.)
Place of Birth: France
Home: France, Unknown
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality: French
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2009 - 2014 (5 years in business)
Aka: Sharone Lee
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-24-34
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel; monroe piercing
Fake Tits? No
About
Here is a rare and fantastic treat: an all-natural, big titted, jaw droppingly gorgeous Asian beauty who has cock-numbing real orgasms and talks dirty in French. Yes. You read that right. Sharon Lee is a Chinese flower born and raised in France, and was introduced to mainstream porn by Liza Del Sierra, with whom she has enjoyed such things as girl on girl fisting before graduating to mind-blowing double anal. Her huge and all natural tits are truly a sight to behold. The only thing more exciting than seeing this monument to pornographic perfection get going with shameless dirty backtalk in her adorable French is seeing those plump rosebud lips stretch open while she comes screaming from being plundered with cock.
PORNSTAR SHARON LEE MOVIES
  • Asian dancer needs a good fuck6:56Asian dancer needs a good fuck
  • Asian babe got fucked until she came7:56Asian babe got fucked until she came
  • Asian girl got anal sex in public6:51Asian girl got anal sex in public
  • Asian babe likes toys and cocks8:01Asian babe likes toys and cocks
  • Asian girl is kneeling and sucking cock6:55Asian girl is kneeling and sucking cock
  • Exotic hottie Sharon Lee rides fat pecker with her asshole4:41Exotic hottie Sharon Lee rides fat pecker with her asshole
  • Asian babe likes to have anal sex4:42Asian babe likes to have anal sex
  • Asian hotties Sharon Lee and Jasmine Grey sharing hard prick in bed6:41Asian hotties Sharon Lee and Jasmine Grey sharing hard prick in bed
  • Asian babe likes to suck dicks7:59Asian babe likes to suck dicks
  • Hot lesbians are having interracial sex adventure7:30Hot lesbians are having interracial sex adventure
  • Asian woman got doublefucked in her garden7:59Asian woman got doublefucked in her garden
  • Two sexy girls are sharing a lover5:29Two sexy girls are sharing a lover
  • Sharon Lee gets her Asian pussy fucked good and proper9:46Sharon Lee gets her Asian pussy fucked good and proper
  • MILF Asian Sharon Lee does blowjob and has sex6:47MILF Asian Sharon Lee does blowjob and has sex
  • MILF Asian Sharon Lee with big tits jumps on cock and gives blowjob5:18MILF Asian Sharon Lee with big tits jumps on cock and gives blowjob
  • Asian brunette is passionately sucking cock7:59Asian brunette is passionately sucking cock
  • Asian slut likes sex more than anything7:59Asian slut likes sex more than anything
  • Sex Is A Word That Sharon Lee Understand3:30Sex Is A Word That Sharon Lee Understand
  • Sharon Lee is sucking her boyfriend's dick8:01Sharon Lee is sucking her boyfriend's dick
  • Sharon Lee smiles while getting her pussy and asshole drilled5:18Sharon Lee smiles while getting her pussy and asshole drilled
  • Asian babe is sucking and fucking7:01Asian babe is sucking and fucking
  • Sharon Lee plays with massive black shlong on the floor4:50Sharon Lee plays with massive black shlong on the floor
  • Married man gave money for sex services7:26Married man gave money for sex services
  • Asian slut Sharon Lee pleasuring two horny studs at the same time5:20Asian slut Sharon Lee pleasuring two horny studs at the same time
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended


8th street latinasmilf foxlexeighhot milf movsmellanie monroebangbrosalena croftbangbros networkmy dad's hot girlfriendcheating pornbig boob milfstitty fuckcorinna blakeamberlynnbachjulia ann pornmilf blowjobmilf missionaryemma butt massagemilf cougarlatina milf pornscorelandsaduced by a cougarcheating milflexeighmilf titdiamond jackson pornmilf kitchenbig tit bosssean lawless pornalex chance porndiamond jacksontylo duranmilf heelsbig tits fuckstep mom milfjulia ann my friends hot mommilf cameltoemy dad's hot girlfriendfingering pussybig tit fuckingjayden jaymesanal creampiemilf massagecodi bryantpornstar movieschristy mack nudelexeighhandjobsmary jean pornstarmilf foxjulia ann my friends hot momlatin adulteryfucking my friends mommilf bjasian milfsmike in brazilmilf masterbationoffice milfmoney talks porncorinna blakelatina milfsdeauxmaebony milf pornbrazzemilf porn starmilf hand jobhot step momsmilf babesvoluptuous milfcathy heaven pornmoriah mills pornwifebucketmilf moviesbig butt porncheating mom pornbrooke tylerover 40 handjobssheridan love pornmilf fuckedmilf interracialcaptain stabbinamerican milfnina hartley massagehuge titsworldwide wivesstepmom fuckingbrick dangerpeta jensen johnny sinsshyla stylezmilf sisterbangbrossmilf tits