Pornstar Profile: Tara Lynn Foxx
Biography:
Birthday: May 1, 1983 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: San Francisco, California
Home: Canada, Quebec
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2015 - Present (5 years in business)
Aka: Taralynn Foxx, Tara Lynn, Annabelle Amore, Jenna J Foxx, Tara Foxx, Jenna Foxx
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-25-38
Weight: 78 kg (172 lbs)
Height: 183 cm (6 ft 1 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
North Californian babe Tara Lynn Foxx dropped her big juicy ass into the porn world as a cam girl in 2008, just after she turned 18. She used to watch her brother's hardcore movies when she was a teen, and since then had dreamt of becoming a porn star. Fast forward and Tara has received nine AVN nominations, as well as other industry awards and accolades. When this hard-working hottie isn't busy fucking, she loves to cook, sing, and write, and has published a book and started her own cooking show (The Foxxy Chef). Tara's oral fixation manifests in the best possible ways - when she's not sucking cock like the pro she is, she's baking cupcakes for her co-stars and licking frosting off their fingers. Now that sounds like a dream girl.
PORNSTAR TARA LYNN FOXX MOVIES
  • Blonde with big ass wants sex7:59Blonde with big ass wants sex
  • Tight ass needs a good fuck6:47Tight ass needs a good fuck
  • Black guys like tight fuckholes5:29Black guys like tight fuckholes
  • Sexy blonde is sucking her husband's dick6:56Sexy blonde is sucking her husband's dick
  • Naughty teens are having group sex5:29Naughty teens are having group sex
  • Tara Lynn Foxx Drilled In Her Asshole7:01Tara Lynn Foxx Drilled In Her Asshole
  • Tara Lynn Foxx Makes A Deal With Johnny4:01Tara Lynn Foxx Makes A Deal With Johnny
  • Tara and Kristina are being very naughty5:29Tara and Kristina are being very naughty
  • Exotic guy is fucking his friend's wife7:59Exotic guy is fucking his friend's wife
  • Quick Fuck With Hot MILF Tara Lynn Foxx3:00Quick Fuck With Hot MILF Tara Lynn Foxx
  • Huge Meat For A Hot MILF3:01Huge Meat For A Hot MILF
  • Tara Lynn F oxx stretched in the kitchen7:59Tara Lynn F oxx stretched in the kitchen
  • Hot blonde met her new neighbor6:59Hot blonde met her new neighbor
  • Blonde lesbians are home alone5:31Blonde lesbians are home alone
  • Lovely girl is kneeling while sucking7:59Lovely girl is kneeling while sucking
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended


big natural tit milfmilf sistertitty fuckmy girlfriends busty friendbrazzer videoslatina milfsava adams pornathletic pornsophia lomelimilffoxleigh darby pornmilf hand jobyoung milfleigh darbyblack milfsasian milfsold porn starshot big titsmilf kitchenbig boob milfsharon lee pornstarbig natural tit milfjasmine jaejesse jane cheerleadersallura skyejodie stacksreal wife pornblonde milf pornmadison ivy analhot milf creampietit sexspicy jamberlynnbachsarah jennings pornporn stars clipmilf porn starmom handjobtyler nixon pornmilf blow jobshot milfs big asseskayla kaydenmilf amateurmilffoxkayla kaydenmoms bang teensstreet blowjobssara jay picstonight's girlfriendromi rainvivian azurebreanne bensonjasmine jamesmilf double penetrationshay fox analhot milf momsfucking big titshot milf anallisa ann videoshot milf sexstormy daniels keiran leeblack milfslesbian milfsdarla cranecougar porn moviedani daniels malena morgansaduced by a cougararuba jasminebusty pornstarsnina hartley massagehot milf momsbig milf titshot milf with big titshot milf assariella ferrera jordikendra lust feetemma buttporn stars clipjulia ann showerjulia ann showermilf anal creampiehot milf pornvanilla deville pornmilf titsraven hart pornangelica sinmilf hotolder milfsbrazzer videolisa annbig titted womensolo milfaudrey bitoni pornhairy pussy milfcougar porn moviehot milf creampie